PRM Summer Split 2020: MonkaS vs. ATRJD

2020-06-14 17:00 CEST
Spieltag 1
0:0
two games
      MonkaS
      Niederlage
      9/22/13
      33.9k
      ATRJD
      Sieg
      22/9/34
      47.3k
      Bans + Objectives
      Yuumi Mordekaiser Varus Tristana Caitlyn
      0 0 0 0 0
      Bans + Objectives
      Shen Viktor Xayah Nocturne Aphelios
      9 1 0 4 1
      Grasp of the Undying Inspiration
      Flash Teleport
      Ornn 12
      mınıı
      5.8k
      99
      0/6/3
      Doran's Shield Ninja Tabi Sunfire Cape Negatron Cloak Warding Totem (Trinket)
      Press the Attack Sorcery
      Flash Smite
      Trundle 11
      Bommel00
      7.4k
      120
      1/4/1
      Enchantment: Cinderhulk Refillable Potion Control Ward Spirit Visage Mercury's Treads Dagger Oracle Lens
      Phase Rush Inspiration
      Teleport Flash
      Orianna 15
      Cyberberga
      9.2k
      196
      7/4/2
      Sorcerer's Shoes Seraph's Embrace Rabadon's Deathcap Control Ward Null-Magic Mantle Fiendish Codex Farsight Alteration
      Lethal Tempo Sorcery
      Flash Heal
      Sivir 12
      Aπdy
      7.1k
      182
      1/4/3
      Berserker's Greaves Essence Reaver Cloak of Agility Doran's Blade Pickaxe Warding Totem (Trinket)
      Aftershock Inspiration
      Flash Ignite
      Thresh 10
      Cornflays
      4.2k
      28
      0/4/4
      Knight's Vow Health Potion Pauldrons of Whiterock Control Ward Mercury's Treads Oracle Lens
      Conqueror Inspiration
      Flash Teleport
      Illaoi 16
      TCL Atroxe
      12.3k
      251
      5/1/5
      Corrupting Potion Death's Dance Control Ward Boots of Swiftness Mortal Reminder Black Cleaver Farsight Alteration
      Electrocute Sorcery
      Flash Smite
      Elise 12
      Xenomorphe
      7.4k
      137
      1/2/8
      Enchantment: Runic Echoes Sorcerer's Shoes Control Ward Morellonomicon Oracle Lens
      Conqueror Domination
      Flash Teleport
      Cassiopeia 14
      Skide
      7.9k
      181
      4/5/2
      Control Ward Blasting Wand Seraph's Embrace Null-Magic Mantle Rylai's Crystal Scepter Farsight Alteration
      Conqueror Sorcery
      Flash Barrier
      Ezreal 13
      ATR Atrex
      13k
      236
      12/1/4
      Doran's Blade Muramana Blade of the Ruined King Control Ward Ionian Boots of Lucidity Trinity Force Farsight Alteration
      Summon Aery Inspiration
      Ignite Flash
      Nami 13
      ATR Alhénα
      6.6k
      31
      0/0/15
      Bulwark of the Mountain Control Ward Redemption Athene's Unholy Grail Ionian Boots of Lucidity Oracle Lens
      MonkaS
      Niederlage
      24/23/31
      60.2k
      ATRJD
      Sieg
      23/24/55
      66.1k
      Bans + Objectives
      Yuumi Varus Ezreal Caitlyn Tristana
      4 0 0 4 1
      Bans + Objectives
      Shen Viktor Xayah Nocturne Vel'Koz
      7 2 1 2 1
      Aftershock Sorcery
      Flash Teleport
      Maokai 17
      mınıı
      10.5k
      184
      0/3/9
      Doran's Shield Adaptive Helm Mercury's Treads Abyssal Mask Sunfire Cape Warding Totem (Trinket)
      Conqueror Inspiration
      Flash Smite
      Vi 15
      Bommel00
      11.3k
      211
      4/8/4
      Enchantment: Warrior Ruby Crystal Control Ward Sterak's Gage Mercury's Treads Trinity Force Oracle Lens
      Phase Rush Inspiration
      Ignite Flash
      Syndra 18
      Cyberberga
      17k
      319
      18/5/4
      Banshee's Veil Hextech GLP-800 Sorcerer's Shoes Rabadon's Deathcap Morellonomicon Void Staff Farsight Alteration
      Press the Attack Sorcery
      Flash Heal
      Draven 17
      Aπdy
      14.7k
      311
      1/3/7
      Berserker's Greaves Bloodthirster Mortal Reminder Doran's Blade Infinity Edge Rapid Firecannon Farsight Alteration
      Guardian Inspiration
      Flash Ignite
      Braum 13
      Cornflays
      6.5k
      38
      1/4/7
      Locket of the Iron Solari Knight's Vow Pauldrons of Whiterock Control Ward Mercury's Treads Oracle Lens
      Conqueror Domination
      Flash Teleport
      Cassiopeia 17
      TCL Atroxe
      13.2k
      270
      3/9/9
      Control Ward Zhonya's Hourglass Seraph's Embrace Rylai's Crystal Scepter Liandry's Torment Null-Magic Mantle Farsight Alteration
      Conqueror Sorcery
      Flash Smite
      Olaf 17
      Xenomorphe
      13.6k
      235
      8/5/9
      Gargoyle Stoneplate Ninja Tabi Spirit Visage Enchantment: Warrior Black Cleaver Oracle Lens
      Phase Rush Inspiration
      Flash Teleport
      Orianna 18
      Skide
      13.5k
      285
      4/5/13
      Banshee's Veil Void Staff Luden's Echo Sorcerer's Shoes Morellonomicon Farsight Alteration
      Press the Attack Sorcery
      Flash Exhaust
      Lucian 17
      ATR Atrex
      16.9k
      358
      8/4/6
      Infinity Edge Essence Reaver Blade of the Ruined King Maw of Malmortius Berserker's Greaves Zeal Farsight Alteration
      Summon Aery Inspiration
      Ignite Flash
      Nami 15
      ATR Alhénα
      8.7k
      36
      0/1/18
      Bulwark of the Mountain Mikael's Crucible Redemption Control Ward Ardent Censer Mercury's Treads Oracle Lens
      Logs (21)
      Zeit Nutzer Aktion Details
      System (admin) disqualify Team 2 was disqualified, match closed
      System (admin) played Endscore reached, match closed
      System (Team 2) report Riotgames reported match win
      System (Team 2) report Riotgames reported match win
      Cornflays (Team 108281) hosting_request successfully got tournament codes from Riotgames
      Bommell00 (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      Atroxe (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      xd_mini (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      Cornflays (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      Alhena (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Atrex25 (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      jesaispas (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Xenomorphe (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Cyberberga (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      Apidy (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      Xenomorphe (Team 2) lineup_submit 1553897:Atroxe, 1553753:Xenomorphe, 1556711:Atrex25, 1598329:Alhena, 1608055:jesaispas
      Cornflays (Team 1) lineup_submit 1515761:Apidy, 1515749:Bommell00, 1516049:Cornflays, 1522487:xd_mini, 1530416:Cyberberga
      Cornflays (Team 1) scheduling_suggest 0: Thu, 18 Jun 2020 20:00:00 +0200
      1: Tue, 16 Jun 2020 20:00:00 +0200
      2: Wed, 17 Jun 2020 20:00:00 +0200
      Xenomorphe (Team 2) lineup_submit 1553897:Atroxe, 1553753:Xenomorphe, 1551452:DDMonkey, 1556711:Atrex25, 1598329:Alhena
      Xenomorphe (Team 2) scheduling_suggest 0: Sun, 14 Jun 2020 20:00:00 +0200
      Cornflays (Team 1) scheduling_suggest 0: Mon, 15 Jun 2020 20:00:00 +0200

      Kommentare