PRM Summer Split 2020: OCG vs. VSE

2020-06-22 20:00 CEST
Spieltag 2
OrcaGaming "Takara"

OCG

0:2
two games
Valais esport

VSE

      OCG
      Niederlage
      8/18/13
      28.4k
      VSE
      Sieg
      18/8/29
      37.6k
      Bans + Objectives
      Cassiopeia Talon Yuumi Caitlyn Kai'Sa
      0 0 0 0 0
      Bans + Objectives
      Aphelios Zilean Wukong Sett Nautilus
      7 1 0 3 2
      Aftershock Sorcery
      Teleport Flash
      Maokai 10
      RyNoBeaTer15
      5.1k
      98
      1/2/1
      Plated Steelcaps Corrupting Potion Sunfire Aegis Null-Magic Mantle Stealth Ward
      Aftershock Sorcery
      Flash Smite
      Zac 9
      Mac Drehbert
      5.7k
      88
      2/2/2
      Enchantment: Cinderhulk Refillable Potion Plated Steelcaps Giant's Belt Ruby Crystal Control Ward Oracle Lens
      Conqueror Domination
      Flash Ignite
      Graves 11
      abta
      6.7k
      137
      2/6/2
      Doran's Blade Doran's Blade Death's Dance Berserker's Greaves Long Sword Health Potion Stealth Ward
      Conqueror Sorcery
      Flash Heal
      Ezreal 11
      Dicliffier
      7k
      143
      3/3/4
      Ionian Boots of Lucidity Iceborn Gauntlet Muramana Long Sword Doran's Blade Farsight Alteration
      Electrocute Precision
      Flash Ignite
      Swain 8
      BIGFinale
      3.7k
      15
      0/5/4
      Frostfang Blasting Wand Boots Catalyst of Aeons Amplifying Tome Oracle Lens
      Grasp of the Undying Precision
      Flash Teleport
      Shen 12
      imp Riku
      6.9k
      134
      2/0/3
      Doran's Shield Refillable Potion Mercury's Treads Sunfire Aegis Jaurim's Fist Ruby Crystal Stealth Ward
      Conqueror Sorcery
      Flash Smite
      Olaf 11
      Oracle v2
      7.4k
      110
      3/2/6
      Enchantment: Warrior Refillable Potion Control Ward Plated Steelcaps Phage Kindlegem Oracle Lens
      Electrocute Sorcery
      Flash Ignite
      Syndra 13
      Nilà
      9k
      162
      7/3/6
      Broken Stopwatch Doran's Ring Sorcerer's Shoes Cloth Armor Fiendish Codex Luden's Echo Oracle Lens
      Hail of Blades Precision
      Exhaust Flash
      Kalista 11
      DoraTheGitanne
      9.1k
      162
      6/2/4
      Blade of The Ruined King Runaan's Hurricane Berserker's Greaves Doran's Blade Cloth Armor Stealth Ward
      Aftershock Inspiration
      Ignite Flash
      Thresh 9
      iLikePiIa
      5k
      26
      0/1/10
      Crystalline Bracer Faerie Charm Boots of Swiftness Zeke's Convergence Control Ward Pauldrons of Whiterock Oracle Lens
      OCG
      Niederlage
      14/30/27
      36.2k
      VSE
      Sieg
      30/15/66
      44.8k
      Bans + Objectives
      Cassiopeia Olaf Yuumi Syndra Talon
      1 0 0 1 1
      Bans + Objectives
      Zilean Aphelios Wukong Sett Veigar
      9 2 0 3 1
      Conqueror Resolve
      Teleport Flash
      Jax 12
      RyNoBeaTer15
      7.1k
      114
      3/6/2
      Mercury's Treads Corrupting Potion Blade of The Ruined King Phage Stealth Ward
      Aftershock Sorcery
      Flash Smite
      Nunu & Willump 12
      Mac Drehbert
      6.6k
      107
      2/7/7
      Enchantment: Cinderhulk Refillable Potion Plated Steelcaps Giant's Belt Chain Vest Control Ward Oracle Lens
      Arcane Comet Inspiration
      Flash Teleport
      Vel'Koz 12
      abta
      8.8k
      137
      6/6/3
      Corrupting Potion Luden's Echo Sorcerer's Shoes Morellonomicon Dark Seal Stealth Ward
      Conqueror Sorcery
      Flash Heal
      Ezreal 11
      Dicliffier
      8.3k
      169
      3/6/5
      Ionian Boots of Lucidity Muramana Iceborn Gauntlet Vampiric Scepter Long Sword Doran's Blade Farsight Alteration
      Grasp of the Undying Precision
      Flash Ignite
      Senna 10
      BIGFinale
      5.1k
      7
      0/5/10
      Black Mist Scythe Boots of Swiftness Frozen Mallet Ruby Crystal Oracle Lens
      Aftershock Inspiration
      Flash Teleport
      Maokai 13
      imp Riku
      8.5k
      140
      3/3/14
      Mercury's Treads Kindlegem Sunfire Aegis Spirit Visage Stealth Ward
      Fleet Footwork Sorcery
      Flash Smite
      Graves 13
      Oracle v2
      9.5k
      140
      7/3/13
      Enchantment: Warrior Berserker's Greaves Control Ward Long Sword Ruby Crystal Umbral Glaive Oracle Lens
      Summon Aery Resolve
      Flash Barrier
      Soraka 13
      Nilà
      7.6k
      123
      4/4/15
      Athene's Unholy Grail Twin Shadows Boots of Swiftness Ardent Censer Oracle Lens
      Press the Attack Sorcery
      Exhaust Flash
      Vayne 13
      DoraTheGitanne
      12.8k
      178
      16/2/5
      Blade of The Ruined King Guinsoo's Rageblade Berserker's Greaves Aegis of the Legion Vampiric Scepter Long Sword Stealth Ward
      Summon Aery Inspiration
      Heal Flash
      Lulu 11
      iLikePiIa
      6.2k
      25
      0/3/19
      Ionian Boots of Lucidity Redemption Forbidden Idol Aether Wisp Control Ward Bulwark of the Mountain Oracle Lens
      Logs (21)
      Zeit Nutzer Aktion Details
      System (admin) played Endscore reached, match closed
      System (Team 2) report Riotgames reported match win
      System (Team 2) report Riotgames reported match win
      imp Riku (Team 121789) hosting_request successfully got tournament codes from Riotgames
      OracleArts (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      RynoBeater15 (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      Dicliffier (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      Mac Drehbert (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      Dora the Gitanne (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      abta (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      BIGFinale (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      BIGFinale (Team 1) lineup_submit 1606555:RynoBeater15, 1552082:Mac Drehbert, 1550186:abta, 1607797:Dicliffier, 1550189:BIGFinale
      Nila8 (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      iLikePila (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      imp Riku (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      imp Riku (Team 2) lineup_submit 1605232:Dora the Gitanne, 1601092:iLikePila, 1551380:imp Riku, 1605031:Nila8, 1583005:OracleArts
      imp Riku (Team 2) scheduling_confirm Mon, 22 Jun 2020 20:00:00 +0200
      Blade8895 (Team 1) scheduling_suggest 0: Sun, 21 Jun 2020 19:00:00 +0200
      1: Mon, 22 Jun 2020 20:00:00 +0200
      2: Thu, 25 Jun 2020 19:00:00 +0200
      imp Riku (Team 2) scheduling_suggest 0: Sun, 21 Jun 2020 15:00:00 +0200
      1: Sun, 21 Jun 2020 16:00:00 +0200
      2: Sun, 21 Jun 2020 17:00:00 +0200
      Blade8895 (Team 1) scheduling_suggest 0: Mon, 22 Jun 2020 19:00:00 +0200
      1: Wed, 24 Jun 2020 19:00:00 +0200
      imp Riku (Team 2) scheduling_suggest 0: Sun, 21 Jun 2020 13:00:00 +0200

      Kommentare