PRM Winter Split 2020: AG vs. SGE N

2020-10-10 20:00 CEST
Spieltag 1
Acid Gaming

AG

1:1
two games
      AG
      Niederlage
      14/21/33
      53k
      SGE N
      Sieg
      21/14/63
      59k
      Bans + Objectives
      Taliyah Anivia Fiddlesticks Vladimir Miss Fortune
      3 0 0 2 0
      Bans + Objectives
      Kassadin Thresh Ornn Nautilus Senna
      7 1 0 3 1
      Grasp of the Undying Domination
      Teleport Flash
      Shen 17
      AG Vegeta
      10.9k
      241
      1/3/8
      Spirit Visage Sunfire Aegis Titanic Hydra Cloth Armor Plated Steelcaps Stealth Ward
      Electrocute Inspiration
      Smite Flash
      Kha'Zix 13
      AG Hajnlik
      9.4k
      165
      3/5/4
      Duskblade of Draktharr Control Ward Umbral Glaive Enchantment: Warrior Mercury's Treads Long Sword Oracle Lens
      Phase Rush Inspiration
      Flash Teleport
      Orianna 17
      AG Supreme
      13.3k
      306
      5/2/8
      Sorcerer's Shoes Seraph's Embrace Spellbinder Rabadon's Deathcap Void Staff Oracle Lens
      Lethal Tempo Sorcery
      Flash Heal
      Aphelios 16
      AG Phantix
      13.2k
      316
      4/4/6
      Berserker's Greaves Quicksilver Sash Infinity Edge Runaan's Hurricane Phantom Dancer B. F. Sword Farsight Alteration
      Phase Rush Inspiration
      Ignite Flash
      Sett 12
      AG IPressQ
      6.1k
      42
      1/7/7
      Dead Man's Plate Pauldrons of Whiterock Bami's Cinder Ruby Crystal Control Ward Boots of Swiftness Oracle Lens
      Grasp of the Undying Inspiration
      Teleport Flash
      Karma 16
      SGE Spirit
      11.4k
      227
      2/1/11
      Zhonya's Hourglass Control Ward Ardent Censer Iceborn Gauntlet Athene's Unholy Grail Ionian Boots of Lucidity Farsight Alteration
      Conqueror Sorcery
      Smite Ghost
      Hecarim 15
      VIPΞR
      11.9k
      209
      5/4/13
      Plated Steelcaps Refillable Potion Bami's Cinder Trinity Force Skirmisher's Sabre Death's Dance Oracle Lens
      Arcane Comet Inspiration
      Flash Teleport
      Ziggs 16
      SGE xBird
      13.3k
      274
      6/3/9
      Needlessly Large Rod Zhonya's Hourglass Liandry's Torment Luden's Echo Sorcerer's Shoes Dark Seal Stealth Ward
      Conqueror Domination
      Heal Flash
      Samira 16
      SGE Geko
      15k
      297
      8/4/11
      Berserker's Greaves Essence Reaver Infinity Edge Doran's Blade Phantom Dancer Vampiric Scepter Farsight Alteration
      Guardian Domination
      Flash Exhaust
      Bard 14
      SGE Ziffer9
      7.2k
      44
      0/2/19
      Redemption Bulwark of the Mountain Boots of Swiftness Dead Man's Plate Oracle Lens
      AG
      Sieg
      26/21/64
      69k
      SGE N
      Niederlage
      21/26/41
      59.9k
      Bans + Objectives
      Hecarim Fiddlesticks Taliyah Samira Bard
      9 1 1 3 1
      Bans + Objectives
      Kassadin Thresh Braum Nautilus Galio
      4 0 0 3 1
      Grasp of the Undying Inspiration
      Teleport Flash
      Camille 18
      AG Vegeta
      13.4k
      320
      1/4/7
      Trinity Force Long Sword Ravenous Hydra Mercury's Treads Death's Dance Ruby Crystal Stealth Ward
      Conqueror Sorcery
      Smite Flash
      Jarvan IV 16
      AG Hajnlik
      11.3k
      173
      2/6/18
      Control Ward Gargoyle Stoneplate Mercury's Treads Warmog's Armor Kindlegem Enchantment: Warrior Oracle Lens
      Fleet Footwork Inspiration
      Flash Teleport
      Corki 18
      AG Supreme
      17.5k
      391
      10/1/8
      Trinity Force Muramana Phantom Dancer Infinity Edge Sorcerer's Shoes Rapid Firecannon Oracle Lens
      Glacial Augment Precision
      Flash Heal
      Senna 18
      AG Phantix
      15.8k
      290
      4/4/19
      Boots of Swiftness Muramana Edge of Night Rapid Firecannon Black Cleaver Lord Dominik's Regards Farsight Alteration
      Press the Attack Inspiration
      Ignite Flash
      Pantheon 15
      AG IPressQ
      10.8k
      42
      9/6/12
      Black Cleaver Pauldrons of Whiterock Edge of Night Aegis of the Legion Mercury's Treads Oracle Lens
      Grasp of the Undying Inspiration
      Teleport Flash
      Ornn 17
      SGE Spirit
      12.7k
      252
      3/4/7
      Locket of the Iron Solari Forgefire Cape Plated Steelcaps Forgefire Cape Adaptive Helm Bramble Vest Stealth Ward
      Predator Inspiration
      Smite Flash
      Gragas 15
      VIPΞR
      10.9k
      179
      4/6/12
      Sorcerer's Shoes Control Ward Zhonya's Paradox Banshee's Veil Enchantment: Runic Echoes Needlessly Large Rod Oracle Lens
      Phase Rush Precision
      Flash Teleport
      Orianna 17
      SGE xBird
      14.9k
      315
      6/3/6
      Rabadon's Deathcap Zhonya's Paradox Seraph's Embrace Sorcerer's Shoes Banshee's Veil Blasting Wand Stealth Ward
      Press the Attack Sorcery
      Cleanse Flash
      Miss Fortune 16
      SGE Geko
      14.3k
      308
      6/7/5
      Berserker's Greaves Essence Reaver Molten Edge Rapid Firecannon Phantom Dancer Elixir of Wrath Farsight Alteration
      Phase Rush Inspiration
      Flash Ignite
      Sett 13
      SGE Ziffer9
      6.8k
      45
      2/6/11
      Dead Man's Plate Stopwatch Pauldrons of Whiterock Plated Steelcaps Negatron Cloak Chain Vest Oracle Lens
      Logs (22)
      Zeit Nutzer Aktion Details
      System (admin) played Endscore reached, match closed
      System (Team 1) report Riotgames reported match win
      System (Team 2) report Riotgames reported match win
      AG Supreme (Team 101496) hosting_request successfully got tournament codes from Riotgames
      Parsi (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Phantiix (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      SpiritofSpectre (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      xGeko (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      BlueViper77 (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Code Geass Lloyd (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Hajnlik (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      NBG Vegeta (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      AG IPressQ (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      AG Supreme (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      AG Supreme (Team 1) lineup_submit 1601749:NBG Vegeta, 1587991:Hajnlik, 308097:AG Supreme, 1574029:Phantiix, 1437810:AG IPressQ
      Robdirob (Team 2) lineup_submit 1607461:SpiritofSpectre, 1405532:xBird, 1034567:xGeko, 1437414:Code Geass Lloyd, 1294355:BlueViper77
      Mulerio (admin) change_time Manually adjusted time to 2020-10-10 20:00 +0200
      System (admin) scheduling_autoconfirm Suggest was made more than 48 hours ago.
      Zubr (Team 2) scheduling_suggest 0: Sat, 10 Oct 2020 16:00:00 +0200
      1: Sun, 11 Oct 2020 17:00:00 +0200
      2: Sun, 11 Oct 2020 18:00:00 +0200
      AG Supreme (Team 1) scheduling_suggest 0: Sun, 04 Oct 2020 19:00:00 +0200
      1: Sun, 04 Oct 2020 17:00:00 +0200
      2: Sat, 03 Oct 2020 19:00:00 +0200
      Zubr (Team 2) lineup_submit 1607461:SpiritofSpectre, 1559609:Chrisio, 1405532:xBird, 1034567:xGeko, 1437414:Code Geass Lloyd
      Zubr (Team 2) scheduling_suggest 0: Wed, 30 Sep 2020 19:00:00 +0200
      1: Wed, 30 Sep 2020 19:30:00 +0200
      2: Wed, 30 Sep 2020 20:00:00 +0200

      Kommentare