PRM Winter Split 2020: SGE N vs. FBX

2020-10-11 17:00 CEST
Spieltag 2
0:2
two games
Fragbox gaming

FBX

      SGE N
      Niederlage
      10/24/18
      37.1k
      FBX
      Sieg
      24/10/31
      48.2k
      Bans + Objectives
      Jhin Viktor Gangplank Swain Vladimir
      0 0 0 0 0
      Bans + Objectives
      Ivern Samira Aatrox Miss Fortune Caitlyn
      11 3 1 4 2
      Unsealed Spellbook Resolve
      Teleport Flash
      Ornn 13
      SGE Spirit
      7.2k
      144
      1/5/2
      Corrupting Potion Control Ward Infernal Mask Plated Steelcaps Bami's Cinder Chain Vest Stealth Ward
      Phase Rush Precision
      Smite Flash
      Graves 11
      Westcoast Kaiser
      6.4k
      110
      1/7/5
      Enchantment: Warrior Plated Steelcaps Kindlegem Phage Oracle Lens
      Dark Harvest Precision
      Flash Ignite
      Taliyah 14
      SGE xBird
      10.6k
      207
      4/6/2
      Doran's Ring Zhonya's Hourglass Sorcerer's Shoes Luden's Echo Haunting Guise Stealth Ward
      Glacial Augment Precision
      Cleanse Flash
      Senna 13
      SGE Geko
      7.7k
      158
      2/3/4
      Boots of Swiftness Muramana Youmuu's Ghostblade Doran's Blade Farsight Alteration
      Guardian Domination
      Flash Exhaust
      Bard 11
      SGE Ziffer9
      5.1k
      37
      2/3/5
      Control Ward Mikael's Blessing Bulwark of the Mountain Boots of Swiftness Ruby Crystal Forbidden Idol Oracle Lens
      Fleet Footwork Inspiration
      Teleport Flash
      Kayle 16
      Raxes
      11.2k
      227
      3/2/5
      Hextech Gunblade Guinsoo's Rageblade Berserker's Greaves Nashor's Tooth Farsight Alteration
      Phase Rush Domination
      Ghost Smite
      Hecarim 14
      DEA shxdxw
      9.1k
      133
      7/1/4
      Caulfield's Warhammer Vampiric Scepter Plated Steelcaps Trinity Force Aegis of the Legion Hailblade Oracle Lens
      Phase Rush Inspiration
      Flash Teleport
      Syndra 15
      FBX Zerø
      11.4k
      220
      8/3/4
      Rabadon's Deathcap Luden's Echo Stopwatch Fiendish Codex Sorcerer's Shoes Oblivion Orb Stealth Ward
      Lethal Tempo Inspiration
      Heal Flash
      Ashe 13
      FBX Madi
      9.3k
      178
      2/3/8
      Control Ward Blade of The Ruined King Runaan's Hurricane Cull Berserker's Greaves B. F. Sword Farsight Alteration
      Aftershock Domination
      Flash Ignite
      Shen 13
      FBX Kenny
      7k
      39
      4/1/10
      Pauldrons of Whiterock Null-Magic Mantle Sunfire Aegis Spectre's Cowl Plated Steelcaps Control Ward Oracle Lens
      SGE N
      Niederlage
      15/33/21
      38.2k
      FBX
      Sieg
      33/15/46
      54.2k
      Bans + Objectives
      Ahri Anivia Teemo Taliyah Pyke
      0 0 0 1 1
      Bans + Objectives
      Aatrox Alistar Amumu Annie Aurelion Sol
      11 3 1 2 1
      Grasp of the Undying Inspiration
      Teleport Flash
      Ornn 12
      SGE Spirit
      5.8k
      81
      1/6/3
      Doran's Shield Plated Steelcaps Control Ward Abyssal Mask Bami's Cinder Stealth Ward
      Phase Rush Domination
      Smite Ghost
      Hecarim 13
      Westcoast Kaiser
      9.5k
      139
      6/7/2
      Enchantment: Warrior Trinity Force Control Ward Mercury's Treads Caulfield's Warhammer Cloth Armor Oracle Lens
      Phase Rush Precision
      Flash Teleport
      Orianna 13
      SGE xBird
      7.5k
      164
      1/6/4
      Doran's Ring Seraph's Embrace Refillable Potion Blasting Wand Plated Steelcaps Amplifying Tome Stealth Ward
      Conqueror Inspiration
      Cleanse Flash
      Ezreal 13
      SGE Geko
      10.2k
      183
      6/5/5
      Ionian Boots of Lucidity Bilgewater Cutlass Doran's Blade Iceborn Gauntlet Muramana Recurve Bow Farsight Alteration
      Guardian Domination
      Flash Ignite
      Bard 12
      SGE Ziffer9
      5k
      35
      1/9/7
      Control Ward Mikael's Blessing Bulwark of the Mountain Boots of Swiftness Forbidden Idol Oracle Lens
      Conqueror Domination
      Teleport Flash
      Mordekaiser 15
      Raxes
      10.2k
      205
      6/3/3
      Zhonya's Hourglass Nashor's Tooth Control Ward Mercury's Treads Liandry's Torment Stealth Ward
      Dark Harvest Sorcery
      Flash Smite
      Lillia 15
      DEA shxdxw
      11k
      202
      6/0/7
      Zhonya's Hourglass Mercury's Treads Enchantment: Runic Echoes Liandry's Torment Amplifying Tome Oracle Lens
      Press the Attack Inspiration
      Flash Teleport
      Lucian 15
      FBX Zerø
      12.2k
      190
      11/5/8
      Essence Reaver Doran's Blade Berserker's Greaves Infinity Edge Last Whisper Zeal Stealth Ward
      Lethal Tempo Inspiration
      Heal Flash
      Ashe 14
      FBX Madi
      12k
      192
      8/5/10
      B. F. Sword Blade of The Ruined King Runaan's Hurricane Cloak of Agility Pickaxe Berserker's Greaves Farsight Alteration
      Guardian Inspiration
      Flash Ignite
      Braum 12
      FBX Kenny
      8.6k
      41
      2/2/18
      Pauldrons of Whiterock Gargoyle Stoneplate Crystalline Bracer Boots of Swiftness Knight's Vow Glacial Buckler Oracle Lens
      Logs (18)
      Zeit Nutzer Aktion Details
      System (admin) played Endscore reached, match closed
      System (Team 2) report Riotgames reported match win
      System (Team 2) report Riotgames reported match win
      Parsi (Team 117007) hosting_request successfully got tournament codes from Riotgames
      SpiritofSpectre (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      Westcoast Kaiser (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      Parsi (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      KennyEcs (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      SHXDXW (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Raxes (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Code Geass Lloyd (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      Poro with Cookiee (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      xGeko (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      Madilicious (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Robdirob (Team 1) lineup_submit 1607461:SpiritofSpectre, 1405532:xBird, 1034567:xGeko, 1437414:Code Geass Lloyd, 1494269:Westcoast Kaiser
      21XXX (Team 2) lineup_submit 1647030:KennyEcs, 1028297:Madilicious, 1557212:Poro with Cookiee, 1550390:SHXDXW, 1648966:Raxes
      Zubr (Team 1) lineup_submit 1607461:SpiritofSpectre, 1559609:Chrisio, 1405532:xBird, 1034567:xGeko, 1437414:Code Geass Lloyd
      Zubr (Team 1) scheduling_suggest 0: Sun, 18 Oct 2020 20:00:00 +0200
      1: Sun, 18 Oct 2020 20:30:00 +0200
      2: Sat, 17 Oct 2020 20:00:00 +0200

      Kommentare