PRM Winter Split 2020: WoR vs. SGE N

2020-10-24 19:00 CEST
Spieltag 3
World of Runeterra Alpha

WoR

0:2
two games
      WoR
      Niederlage
      3/18/4
      36.3k
      SGE N
      Sieg
      18/3/38
      49k
      Bans + Objectives
      Kalista Vladimir Samira Braum Lulu
      1 0 0 0 0
      Bans + Objectives
      Kennen Ornn Jhin
      9 2 1 4 2
      Grasp of the Undying Domination
      Flash Teleport
      Shen 14
      Xynteki
      8.4k
      204
      0/2/1
      Doran's Shield Giant's Belt Titanic Hydra Plated Steelcaps Bami's Cinder Warden's Mail Stealth Ward
      Phase Rush Domination
      Smite Ghost
      Hecarim 12
      Sabusa
      6.8k
      146
      0/4/2
      Skirmisher's Sabre Ruby Crystal Plated Steelcaps Trinity Force Oracle Lens
      Electrocute Inspiration
      Flash Teleport
      Ekko 14
      Peshwa
      9.4k
      203
      3/4/0
      Lich Bane Hextech Rocketbelt Corrupting Potion Dark Seal Sorcerer's Shoes Oracle Lens
      Conqueror Inspiration
      Flash Cleanse
      Ezreal 12
      JJWattf
      7.6k
      185
      0/3/0
      Iceborn Gauntlet Ionian Boots of Lucidity Cloth Armor Long Sword Doran's Blade Muramana Farsight Alteration
      Guardian Sorcery
      Flash Ignite
      Rakan 10
      ThisIsR4Y
      4k
      31
      0/5/1
      Boots of Swiftness Zeke's Convergence Bulwark of the Mountain Control Ward Faerie Charm Faerie Charm Oracle Lens
      Press the Attack Resolve
      Teleport Flash
      Urgot 15
      SGE Spirit
      9.7k
      196
      3/1/2
      Black Cleaver Control Ward Death's Dance Null-Magic Mantle Plated Steelcaps Doran's Blade Stealth Ward
      Conqueror Inspiration
      Smite Flash
      Olaf 14
      SGE Chrisio
      10.8k
      175
      6/0/6
      Long Sword Enchantment: Warrior Plated Steelcaps Black Cleaver Spirit Visage Oracle Lens
      Dark Harvest Precision
      Flash Ignite
      Taliyah 15
      SGE xBird
      11.6k
      242
      4/2/8
      Doran's Ring Dark Seal Haunting Guise Sorcerer's Shoes Luden's Echo Rabadon's Deathcap Stealth Ward
      Lethal Tempo Inspiration
      Heal Flash
      Ashe 14
      SGE Geko
      11k
      216
      5/0/9
      Berserker's Greaves Essence Reaver B. F. Sword Runaan's Hurricane Doran's Blade Broken Stopwatch Farsight Alteration
      Aftershock Inspiration
      Flash Ignite
      Thresh 12
      SGE Ziffer9
      5.7k
      28
      0/0/13
      Mercury's Treads Pauldrons of Whiterock Redemption Forbidden Idol Oracle Lens
      WoR
      Niederlage
      13/32/18
      35.5k
      SGE N
      Sieg
      32/13/75
      49.5k
      Bans + Objectives
      Olaf Shen Ornn Vladimir Graves
      2 0 0 1 0
      Bans + Objectives
      Jhin Kennen Mordekaiser Hecarim Renekton
      9 1 1 3 2
      Grasp of the Undying Inspiration
      Flash Teleport
      Volibear 13
      Xynteki
      7.9k
      173
      1/5/4
      Mercury's Treads Control Ward Spectre's Cowl Black Cleaver Iceborn Gauntlet Stealth Ward
      Conqueror Inspiration
      Smite Flash
      Lee Sin 11
      Sabusa
      7.3k
      124
      2/7/2
      Enchantment: Warrior Refillable Potion Control Ward Mercury's Treads Black Cleaver Stealth Ward
      Conqueror Domination
      Flash Ignite
      Diana 13
      Peshwa
      8.6k
      171
      3/8/3
      Sorcerer's Shoes Nashor's Tooth Zhonya's Hourglass Doran's Ring Needlessly Large Rod Oracle Lens
      Hail of Blades Precision
      Flash Cleanse
      Kai'Sa 12
      JJWattf
      9.7k
      169
      7/6/3
      Stinger Essence Reaver Control Ward Berserker's Greaves Guinsoo's Rageblade Serrated Dirk Farsight Alteration
      Aftershock Inspiration
      Flash Ignite
      Leona 9
      ThisIsR4Y
      1.8k
      32
      0/6/6
      Boots of Swiftness Gargoyle Stoneplate Pauldrons of Whiterock Control Ward Cloth Armor Ruby Crystal Oracle Lens
      Grasp of the Undying Inspiration
      Teleport Flash
      Poppy 14
      SGE Spirit
      9.1k
      148
      4/2/7
      Corrupting Potion Control Ward Sunfire Aegis Bramble Vest Adaptive Helm Plated Steelcaps Stealth Ward
      Press the Attack Sorcery
      Smite Flash
      Trundle 13
      SGE Chrisio
      9.9k
      114
      5/1/20
      Locket of the Iron Solari Knight's Vow Enchantment: Cinderhulk Giant's Belt Plated Steelcaps Oracle Lens
      Dark Harvest Precision
      Flash Ignite
      Taliyah 15
      SGE xBird
      13.1k
      201
      15/4/10
      Control Ward Zhonya's Hourglass Luden's Echo Sorcerer's Shoes Mejai's Soulstealer Liandry's Torment Stealth Ward
      Lethal Tempo Inspiration
      Cleanse Flash
      Ashe 14
      SGE Geko
      11.3k
      174
      7/2/17
      Berserker's Greaves Essence Reaver Runaan's Hurricane Cloak of Agility B. F. Sword Pickaxe Farsight Alteration
      Aftershock Inspiration
      Flash Ignite
      Thresh 12
      SGE Ziffer9
      5.9k
      36
      1/4/21
      Aegis of the Legion Pauldrons of Whiterock Cloth Armor Boots of Swiftness Redemption Oracle Lens
      Logs (21)
      Zeit Nutzer Aktion Details
      System (admin) played Endscore reached, match closed
      System (Team 2) report Riotgames reported match win
      System (Team 2) report Riotgames reported match win
      opie_david (Team 112262) hosting_request successfully got tournament codes from Riotgames
      xGeko (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Chrisio (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      SpiritofSpectre (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Parsi (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Code Geass Lloyd (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Zubr (Team 2) lineup_submit 1607461:SpiritofSpectre, 1559609:Chrisio, 1405532:xBird, 1034567:xGeko, 1437414:Code Geass Lloyd
      SpiritofSpectre (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      opie_david (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      tommy03 (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      Peshwa (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      Sabusa (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      Xynteki (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      Parsi (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Robdirob (Team 2) lineup_submit 1559609:Chrisio, 1437414:Code Geass Lloyd, 1607461:SpiritofSpectre, 1405532:xBird, 1034567:xGeko
      Xynteki (Team 1) lineup_submit 1567091:Xynteki, 1517345:Sabusa, 1454839:Peshwa, 907347:opie_david, 804419:tommy03
      PentaChanUndWas (Team 1) scheduling_confirm Sat, 24 Oct 2020 19:00:00 +0200
      Zubr (Team 2) scheduling_suggest 0: Sat, 24 Oct 2020 18:00:00 +0200
      1: Sat, 24 Oct 2020 19:00:00 +0200
      2: Sat, 24 Oct 2020 19:30:00 +0200

      Kommentare