PRM Winter Split 2020: MMA vs. SGE N

2020-11-01 19:00 CET
Spieltag 5
Blank

MMA

2:0
two games
      MMA
      Sieg
      30/12/69
      57.5k
      SGE N
      Niederlage
      12/30/32
      45k
      Bans + Objectives
      Taliyah Shen Ashe Olaf Lillia
      10 2 1 4 2
      Bans + Objectives
      Azir Jhin Orianna Lucian Nidalee
      0 0 0 1 0
      Unsealed Spellbook Resolve
      Flash Teleport
      Ornn 16
      Ceelus
      10.1k
      186
      2/1/16
      Gargoyle Stoneplate Forgefire Cape Bramble Vest Frozen Fist Plated Steelcaps Farsight Alteration
      Electrocute Inspiration
      Flash Smite
      Kha'Zix 14
      SF xShadezz
      11.3k
      170
      8/4/4
      Enchantment: Warrior Long Sword Duskblade of Draktharr Plated Steelcaps Maw of Malmortius Tear of the Goddess Oracle Lens
      Lethal Tempo Sorcery
      Cleanse Flash
      Caitlyn 15
      SF Kaiting
      14.5k
      229
      11/2/10
      Stormrazor Rapid Firecannon Berserker's Greaves Molten Edge Broken Stopwatch Phantom Dancer Farsight Alteration
      Phase Rush Inspiration
      Flash Cleanse
      Syndra 16
      SF Muter
      14.3k
      260
      8/2/16
      Spellbinder Zhonya's Hourglass Sorcerer's Shoes Oblivion Orb Luden's Pulse Mejai's Soulstealer Farsight Alteration
      Aftershock Inspiration
      Flash Ignite
      Nautilus 14
      SF Postkassen
      7k
      30
      1/3/23
      Zeke's Convergence Gargoyle Stoneplate Bulwark of the Mountain Control Ward Plated Steelcaps Ruby Crystal Oracle Lens
      Conqueror Resolve
      Teleport Flash
      Urgot 14
      SGE Spirit
      9.3k
      173
      2/8/5
      Stopwatch Plated Steelcaps Black Cleaver Death's Dance Doran's Blade Stealth Ward
      Press the Attack Sorcery
      Smite Flash
      Kindred 13
      SGE Chrisio
      7.7k
      133
      1/7/8
      Control Ward Long Sword Enchantment: Warrior Berserker's Greaves Stormrazor Oracle Lens
      Electrocute Sorcery
      Flash Teleport
      Lissandra 15
      SGE Parsi
      10.6k
      232
      4/5/5
      Corrupting Potion Zhonya's Hourglass Mercury's Treads Luden's Echo Mejai's Soulstealer Fiendish Codex Stealth Ward
      Conqueror Inspiration
      Heal Flash
      Ezreal 14
      SGE Geko
      11.8k
      224
      5/5/4
      Ionian Boots of Lucidity Muramana Iceborn Gauntlet Doran's Blade Death's Dance Executioner's Calling Farsight Alteration
      Summon Aery Precision
      Flash Ignite
      Seraphine 12
      SGE Ziffer9
      5.4k
      16
      0/5/10
      Athene's Unholy Grail Control Ward Shard of True Ice Aether Wisp Ionian Boots of Lucidity Forbidden Idol Oracle Lens
      MMA
      Sieg
      28/9/44
      51.7k
      SGE N
      Niederlage
      9/28/14
      36k
      Bans + Objectives
      Taliyah Ornn Graves Leona Pyke
      8 1 1 3 1
      Bans + Objectives
      Azir Nidalee Shen Nautilus Caitlyn
      1 0 0 1 1
      Conqueror Domination
      Exhaust Flash
      Samira 14
      SF Kaiting
      13.7k
      187
      13/3/5
      Berserker's Greaves Doran's Blade Essence Reaver Infinity Edge Aegis of the Legion Vampiric Scepter Farsight Alteration
      Glacial Augment Resolve
      Flash Teleport
      Sion 15
      Ceelus
      9.7k
      178
      3/2/6
      Titanic Hydra Righteous Glory Null-Magic Mantle Plated Steelcaps Doran's Shield Bami's Cinder Stealth Ward
      Phase Rush Domination
      Ghost Smite
      Hecarim 13
      SF xShadezz
      9.4k
      171
      4/1/4
      Hailblade Death's Dance Trinity Force Plated Steelcaps Long Sword Long Sword Oracle Lens
      Arcane Comet Inspiration
      Flash Heal
      Vel'Koz 15
      SF Muter
      10.7k
      231
      4/3/11
      Rabadon's Deathcap Luden's Echo Void Staff Sorcerer's Shoes Farsight Alteration
      Guardian Domination
      Flash Ignite
      Rakan 13
      SF Postkassen
      8k
      28
      4/0/18
      Zeke's Convergence Shurelya's Battlesong Bulwark of the Mountain Control Ward Ruby Crystal Boots of Swiftness Oracle Lens
      Grasp of the Undying Inspiration
      Teleport Flash
      Karma 13
      SGE Spirit
      7.1k
      145
      1/3/3
      Doran's Ring Athene's Unholy Grail Iceborn Gauntlet Forbidden Idol Boots Stealth Ward
      Conqueror Inspiration
      Smite Flash
      Olaf 12
      SGE Chrisio
      7.1k
      135
      2/6/2
      Black Cleaver Enchantment: Warrior Plated Steelcaps Oracle Lens
      Phase Rush Precision
      Flash Teleport
      Orianna 13
      SGE Parsi
      7.9k
      180
      1/4/4
      Refillable Potion Zhonya's Hourglass Seraph's Embrace Doran's Ring Sorcerer's Shoes Stealth Ward
      Press the Attack Sorcery
      Exhaust Flash
      Vayne 13
      SGE Geko
      8.2k
      160
      3/8/0
      Berserker's Greaves Blade of The Ruined King Doran's Blade Recurve Bow Amplifying Tome Pickaxe Stealth Ward
      Summon Aery Precision
      Flash Ignite
      Seraphine 10
      SGE Ziffer9
      5.4k
      23
      2/7/5
      Ionian Boots of Lucidity Crystalline Bracer Shard of True Ice Forbidden Idol Athene's Unholy Grail Control Ward Oracle Lens
      Logs (19)
      Zeit Nutzer Aktion Details
      System (admin) played Endscore reached, match closed
      System (Team 1) report Riotgames reported match win
      System (Team 1) report Riotgames reported match win
      Muter Ruski (Team 126343) hosting_request successfully got tournament codes from Riotgames
      Ceelus (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      SpiritofSpectre (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      xGeko (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Parsi (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      AF Kaiting (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      xShadezzy (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      Muter Ruski (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      Chrisio (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Code Geass Lloyd (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Postkassen (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      Muter Ruski (Team 1) lineup_submit 1518299:Ceelus, 1526036:xShadezzy, 1597288:Muter Ruski, 1517537:AF Kaiting, 1641334:Postkassen
      Robdirob (Team 2) lineup_submit 1559609:Chrisio, 1405532:Parsi, 1607461:SpiritofSpectre, 1034567:xGeko, 1437414:Code Geass Lloyd
      Robdirob (Team 2) scheduling_confirm Sun, 01 Nov 2020 19:00:00 +0100
      Muter Ruski (Team 1) scheduling_suggest 0: Sun, 01 Nov 2020 17:00:00 +0100
      1: Sun, 01 Nov 2020 19:00:00 +0100
      Robdirob (Team 2) scheduling_suggest 0: Tue, 03 Nov 2020 20:00:00 +0100
      1: Wed, 04 Nov 2020 20:00:00 +0100

      Kommentare