PRM Winter Split 2020: ÊŁ vs. HYENAS

2020-10-18 17:00 CEST
Spieltag 3
0:2
two games
      ÊŁ
      Niederlage
      11/32/20
      30.4k
      HYENAS
      Sieg
      32/11/59
      44.6k
      Bans + Objectives
      Shen Bard Lillia Jax Camille
      0 0 0 0 0
      Bans + Objectives
      Senna Lucian Ezreal Cassiopeia Renekton
      8 1 0 3 2
      Conqueror Domination
      Teleport Flash
      Akali 12
      xLinQx
      6.9k
      131
      3/8/2
      Hextech Gunblade Dark Seal Blasting Wand Doran's Shield Amplifying Tome Sorcerer's Shoes Warding Totem (Trinket)
      Press the Attack Resolve
      Smite Flash
      Volibear 11
      Brainddead
      5.9k
      93
      2/5/7
      Giant's Belt Chain Vest Enchantment: Cinderhulk Mercury's Treads Oracle Lens
      Fleet Footwork Inspiration
      Flash Teleport
      Corki 12
      ÊŁ Crusher
      9.1k
      149
      6/5/1
      Refillable Potion Manamune Sorcerer's Shoes Trinity Force B. F. Sword Dagger Warding Totem (Trinket)
      Lethal Tempo Inspiration
      Flash Cleanse
      Ashe 10
      ÊŁ Tøupsen
      4.6k
      124
      0/7/2
      Essence Reaver Dagger Berserker's Greaves Farsight Alteration
      Guardian Domination
      Flash Heal
      Braum 9
      7B Mypl
      3.8k
      21
      0/7/8
      Control Ward Targon's Buckler Ninja Tabi Glacial Shroud Null-Magic Mantle Cloth Armor Oracle Lens
      Aftershock Sorcery
      Flash Teleport
      Maokai 13
      Nolupi4u
      7.4k
      131
      4/3/4
      Doran's Shield Bami's Cinder Mercury's Treads Abyssal Mask Kindlegem Warding Totem (Trinket)
      Conqueror Sorcery
      Ghost Smite
      Hecarim 12
      Tîmbo
      8.5k
      120
      7/3/13
      Skirmisher's Sabre Aegis of the Legion Trinity Force Boots of Swiftness Caulfield's Warhammer Oracle Lens
      Phase Rush Domination
      Flash Teleport
      Ryze 14
      Focused and Calm
      12.1k
      222
      12/1/7
      Blasting Wand Seraph's Embrace Rod of Ages Mercury's Treads Rabadon's Deathcap Control Ward Farsight Alteration
      Fleet Footwork Sorcery
      Cleanse Flash
      Jhin 12
      Tîltman
      9.5k
      144
      6/2/13
      Infinity Edge Rapid Firecannon Boots of Swiftness Doran's Blade B. F. Sword Farsight Alteration
      Aftershock Inspiration
      Flash Ignite
      Nautilus 11
      ok gregreg
      6.9k
      30
      3/2/22
      Bulwark of the Mountain Gargoyle Stoneplate Knight's Vow Control Ward Boots of Mobility Oracle Lens
      ÊŁ
      Niederlage
      10/41/17
      28.7k
      HYENAS
      Sieg
      41/10/58
      49.9k
      Bans + Objectives
      Ryze Nautilus Hecarim Jax Jhin
      2 0 0 1 0
      Bans + Objectives
      Senna Ezreal Shen Cassiopeia Caitlyn
      9 2 1 2 2
      Conqueror Domination
      Teleport Flash
      Yasuo 12
      xLinQx
      8.9k
      137
      5/11/2
      Blade of the Ruined King Infinity Edge Doran's Blade Doran's Blade Berserker's Greaves Warding Totem (Trinket)
      Press the Attack Resolve
      Smite Flash
      Volibear 11
      Brainddead
      6.5k
      92
      2/5/5
      Mercury's Treads Control Ward Enchantment: Cinderhulk Dead Man's Plate Oracle Lens
      Arcane Comet Inspiration
      Flash Teleport
      Malphite 11
      ÊŁ Crusher
      2.7k
      109
      1/11/2
      Corrupting Potion Luden's Echo Seeker's Armguard Boots of Speed Warding Totem (Trinket)
      Fleet Footwork Domination
      Flash Teleport
      Kennen 11
      ÊŁ Tøupsen
      6.8k
      137
      2/7/3
      Pickaxe Blade of the Ruined King Berserker's Greaves Warding Totem (Trinket)
      Electrocute Sorcery
      Flash Heal
      Lux 10
      7B Mypl
      3.7k
      16
      0/7/5
      Athene's Unholy Grail Frostfang Control Ward Ionian Boots of Lucidity Oracle Lens
      Phase Rush Inspiration
      Flash Teleport
      Vladimir 14
      Nolupi4u
      11.5k
      156
      12/3/9
      Hextech Protobelt-01 Spellbinder Sorcerer's Shoes Fiendish Codex Mejai's Soulstealer Needlessly Large Rod Warding Totem (Trinket)
      Hail of Blades Sorcery
      Ignite Smite
      Xin Zhao 14
      Tîmbo
      9k
      127
      6/1/9
      Enchantment: Warrior Berserker's Greaves Stinger Ruby Crystal Wit's End Oracle Lens
      Conqueror Inspiration
      Flash Teleport
      Sylas 15
      Focused and Calm
      11.8k
      151
      14/2/8
      Corrupting Potion Hextech GLP-800 Mejai's Soulstealer Liandry's Torment Mercury's Treads Seeker's Armguard Farsight Alteration
      Press the Attack Inspiration
      Exhaust Flash
      Lucian 13
      Tîltman
      10.6k
      166
      8/2/10
      Manamune Essence Reaver Berserker's Greaves Doran's Blade B. F. Sword Pickaxe Farsight Alteration
      Guardian Domination
      Flash Ignite
      Bard 12
      ok gregreg
      6.9k
      17
      1/2/22
      Shard of True Ice Chalice of Harmony Boots of Mobility Dead Man's Plate Oracle Lens
      Logs (22)
      Zeit Nutzer Aktion Details
      System (admin) played Endscore reached, match closed
      System (Team 2) report Riotgames reported match win
      System (Team 2) report Riotgames reported match win
      xLinQx (Team 114661) hosting_request successfully got tournament codes from Riotgames
      XCRSHR (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      xLinQx (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      Tiimbooo (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Toupsen (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      Brainddead (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      Jemand eben (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      Complicateded (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Nolupi4u (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Tiltman (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      ok gregreg (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Toupsen (Team 1) lineup_submit 1660746:xLinQx, 1648506:Brainddead, 490939:XCRSHR, 818297:Toupsen, 1612969:Lumi3
      Simekkk (Team 2) scheduling_confirm Sun, 18 Oct 2020 17:00:00 +0200
      Toupsen (Team 1) scheduling_suggest 0: Sun, 18 Oct 2020 17:00:00 +0200
      Simekkk (Team 2) lineup_submit 1640110:Nolupi4u, 1620725:Tiimbooo, 787009:Complicateded, 1455673:Tiltman, 1580908:ok gregreg
      Simekkk (Team 2) scheduling_suggest 0: Tue, 20 Oct 2020 20:00:00 +0200
      1: Sun, 18 Oct 2020 16:00:00 +0200
      2: Mon, 19 Oct 2020 20:00:00 +0200
      XCRSHR (Team 1) scheduling_suggest 0: Sat, 17 Oct 2020 16:00:00 +0200
      Simekkk (Team 2) scheduling_suggest 0: Tue, 20 Oct 2020 20:00:00 +0200
      1: Sun, 18 Oct 2020 16:00:00 +0200
      2: Mon, 19 Oct 2020 20:00:00 +0200
      Toupsen (Team 1) scheduling_suggest 0: Sat, 17 Oct 2020 16:00:00 +0200

      Kommentare