PRM Winter Split 2020: CG vs. BeS

2020-10-18 19:00 CEST
Spieltag 3
CreativeGaming

CG

0:0
two games
Bergstrasse eSports

BeS

      CG
      Niederlage
      39/40/69
      65.6k
      BeS
      Sieg
      40/39/60
      71.7k
      Bans + Objectives
      Lulu Ahri Twitch Hecarim Graves
      3 0 0 4 0
      Bans + Objectives
      Lucian Akali Renekton Elise Mordekaiser
      11 4 2 3 1
      Arcane Comet Inspiration
      Teleport Flash
      Malphite 18
      Archangel Gin
      12.2k
      253
      8/6/7
      Abyssal Mask Iceborn Gauntlet Zhonya's Hourglass Plated Steelcaps Thornmail Oracle Lens
      Electrocute Inspiration
      Flash Smite
      Ekko 17
      Salz im Wald
      12.7k
      248
      10/6/13
      Zhonya's Hourglass Void Staff Needlessly Large Rod Lich Bane Enchantment: Runic Echoes Plated Steelcaps Oracle Lens
      Conqueror Inspiration
      Ignite Flash
      Irelia 18
      DAKKA
      15.3k
      276
      9/11/16
      Black Cleaver Guardian Angel Blade of The Ruined King Plated Steelcaps Death's Dance Sheen Oracle Lens
      Lethal Tempo Inspiration
      Flash Heal
      Ashe 17
      Double Strafe
      11.5k
      195
      3/10/14
      Essence Reaver Executioner's Calling Runaan's Hurricane Infinity Edge Berserker's Greaves Farsight Alteration
      Arcane Comet Inspiration
      Flash Ignite
      Morgana 16
      stateofbotlanexd
      13.7k
      51
      9/7/19
      Void Staff Zhonya's Hourglass Shard of True Ice Morellonomicon Banshee's Veil Mobility Boots Oracle Lens
      Conqueror Inspiration
      Flash Teleport
      Sylas 18
      BeS Atlas
      15k
      221
      11/8/12
      Rabadon's Deathcap Control Ward Hextech GLP-800 Liandry's Torment Mercury's Treads Zhonya's Hourglass Farsight Alteration
      Conqueror Inspiration
      Flash Smite
      Kha'Zix 18
      BeS WeSeR
      12k
      204
      6/5/10
      Enchantment: Warrior Mortal Reminder Edge of Night Plated Steelcaps Serrated Dirk Caulfield's Warhammer Oracle Lens
      Electrocute Precision
      Flash Ignite
      Kai'Sa 18
      BrutalBjörn
      14.3k
      256
      6/9/12
      Nashor's Tooth Hextech Gunblade Zhonya's Hourglass Muramana Berserker's Greaves Farsight Alteration
      Conqueror Domination
      Flash Heal
      Samira 18
      BeS Psyko
      19.1k
      373
      13/6/10
      Mortal Reminder Bloodthirster Infinity Edge Essence Reaver Phantom Dancer Berserker's Greaves Farsight Alteration
      Press the Attack Domination
      Flash Ignite
      Pantheon 16
      BeS SkyView
      11k
      48
      4/11/16
      Boots of Swiftness Pauldrons of Whiterock Cloth Armor Umbral Glaive Mortal Reminder Black Cleaver Oracle Lens
      CG
      Niederlage
      8/27/9
      36.9k
      BeS
      Sieg
      27/8/44
      48.4k
      Bans + Objectives
      Samira Sylas Lulu Ahri Kai'Sa
      1 0 0 1 0
      Bans + Objectives
      Lucian Renekton Morgana Tristana Kalista
      10 1 1 3 2
      Grasp of the Undying Inspiration
      Teleport Flash
      Malphite 12
      Archangel Gin
      8.2k
      152
      4/4/1
      Sunfire Aegis Iceborn Gauntlet Cloth Armor Plated Steelcaps Glacial Buckler Doran's Ring Stealth Ward
      Dark Harvest Inspiration
      Flash Smite
      Nidalee 11
      Salz im Wald
      7.1k
      130
      0/7/4
      Control Ward Dark Seal Seeker's Armguard Athene's Unholy Grail Enchantment: Runic Echoes Ionian Boots of Lucidity Oracle Lens
      Fleet Footwork Domination
      Teleport Flash
      Akali 13
      DAKKA
      7.7k
      188
      1/5/3
      Doran's Shield Mercury's Treads Hextech Gunblade Void Staff Control Ward Oracle Lens
      Conqueror Inspiration
      Flash Heal
      Ezreal 12
      Double Strafe
      7.7k
      176
      0/4/0
      Ionian Boots of Lucidity Trinity Force Control Ward Muramana Doran's Blade Farsight Alteration
      Press the Attack Domination
      Flash Ignite
      Pantheon 10
      stateofbotlanexd
      6k
      47
      3/7/1
      Executioner's Calling Ruby Crystal Pauldrons of Whiterock Umbral Glaive Boots of Swiftness Kindlegem Oracle Lens
      Grasp of the Undying Domination
      Flash Teleport
      Shen 15
      BeS Atlas
      10.8k
      188
      8/1/8
      Spectre's Cowl Wit's End Titanic Hydra Plated Steelcaps Ruby Crystal Farsight Alteration
      Phase Rush Precision
      Flash Smite
      Graves 14
      BeS WeSeR
      10.8k
      171
      8/1/7
      Enchantment: Warrior Black Cleaver Berserker's Greaves Executioner's Calling Aegis of the Legion Oracle Lens
      Electrocute Sorcery
      Flash Barrier
      Syndra 14
      BrutalBjörn
      8.7k
      156
      6/3/7
      Control Ward Hextech GLP-800 Zhonya's Hourglass Sorcerer's Shoes Dark Seal Stealth Ward
      Press the Attack Sorcery
      Flash Heal
      Miss Fortune 15
      BeS Psyko
      11.8k
      259
      4/0/8
      Doran's Blade B. F. Sword Control Ward Essence Reaver Infinity Edge Berserker's Greaves Farsight Alteration
      Guardian Sorcery
      Flash Exhaust
      Rakan 11
      BeS SkyView
      6.1k
      38
      1/3/14
      Bulwark of the Mountain Broken Stopwatch Boots of Swiftness Zeke's Convergence Chain Vest Oracle Lens
      Logs (20)
      Zeit Nutzer Aktion Details
      System (admin) disqualify Team 2 was disqualified, match closed
      System (admin) played Endscore reached, match closed
      System (Team 2) report Riotgames reported match win
      System (Team 2) report Riotgames reported match win
      Tante Emma (Team 111338) hosting_request successfully got tournament codes from Riotgames
      stateofbotlane (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      BrutalBjoern (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Shiny QB (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      BeS WeSeR (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      WunderCarry 5000 (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      Tante Emma (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      Gin99 (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      Cynisterion (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      DAKKA (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      AlliveByAccident (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      BES AZO (Team 2) lineup_submit 1605079:AlliveByAccident, 1625910:BeS WeSeR, 1472911:BrutalBjoern, 1511975:SkyView419, 1295270:Cynisterion
      stateofbotlane (Team 1) lineup_submit 1638110:DAKKA, 714037:Gin99, 781949:stateofbotlane, 1451986:Tante Emma, 1426842:WunderCarry 5000
      BES AZO (Team 2) lineup_submit 67327:Coach AZO, 1632903:qonox, 1021280:MrBlizzard123, 1472911:BrutalBjoern, 1295270:Cynisterion
      stateofbotlane (Team 1) scheduling_confirm Sun, 18 Oct 2020 19:00:00 +0200
      BES AZO (Team 2) scheduling_suggest 0: Sun, 18 Oct 2020 19:00:00 +0200
      1: Thu, 15 Oct 2020 19:30:00 +0200
      2: Mon, 19 Oct 2020 19:30:00 +0200

      Kommentare