PRM Winter Split 2020: UP vs. UR

2020-10-25 20:00 CET
Spieltag 4
Thumbs Up Gaming

UP

1:1
two games
Ultimate R3spawn

UR

      UP
      Niederlage
      18/28/33
      46.3k
      UR
      Sieg
      28/18/33
      56k
      Bans + Objectives
      Caitlyn Ekko Lulu Alistar Renekton
      2 0 0 3 1
      Bans + Objectives
      Ornn Ashe Zed Shen Yuumi
      11 2 1 2 1
      Conqueror Resolve
      Teleport Flash
      Sett 15
      Angry Afghan
      9.6k
      193
      3/8/6
      Kindlegem Spectre's Cowl Doran's Blade Dead Man's Plate Black Cleaver Plated Steelcaps Stealth Ward
      Conqueror Domination
      Flash Smite
      Pantheon 13
      Pieter Griefin
      9.8k
      135
      5/7/8
      Enchantment: Warrior Knight's Vow Control Ward Umbral Glaive Plated Steelcaps Oracle Lens
      Electrocute Sorcery
      Ignite Flash
      LeBlanc 14
      Intnocchio
      9.8k
      184
      5/4/3
      Mercury's Treads Luden's Echo Dark Seal Rabadon's Deathcap Seeker's Armguard Amplifying Tome Oracle Lens
      Glacial Augment Sorcery
      Flash Heal
      Senna 13
      aLink2thePast
      10.9k
      191
      5/5/6
      Muramana Rapid Firecannon Duskblade of Draktharr B. F. Sword Boots of Swiftness Stopwatch Farsight Alteration
      Arcane Comet Domination
      Exhaust Flash
      Janna 12
      Wineki
      6.1k
      26
      0/4/10
      Bulwark of the Mountain Mobility Boots Athene's Unholy Grail Ardent Censer Control Ward Oracle Lens
      Conqueror Inspiration
      Flash Teleport
      Wukong 17
      UR Synadrion
      14.2k
      212
      12/1/8
      Spirit Visage Death's Dance Trinity Force Plated Steelcaps Sterak's Gage Stealth Ward
      Phase Rush Precision
      Flash Smite
      Graves 15
      UR Basetex
      10.6k
      200
      3/4/8
      Youmuu's Ghostblade Plated Steelcaps Phantom Dancer Enchantment: Warrior Long Sword Control Ward Oracle Lens
      Fleet Footwork Domination
      Flash Teleport
      Kassadin 18
      Polycephalum
      14.1k
      253
      11/5/2
      Needlessly Large Rod Seraph's Embrace Lich Bane Rod of Ages Needlessly Large Rod Mercury's Treads Oracle Lens
      Press the Attack Sorcery
      Flash Heal
      Lucian 14
      UR MyOwnGod
      10.6k
      202
      2/3/7
      Doran's Shield Rapid Firecannon Blade of The Ruined King B. F. Sword Hexdrinker Berserker's Greaves Farsight Alteration
      Aftershock Inspiration
      Flash Ignite
      Leona 12
      UR SweeperGirl
      6.2k
      31
      0/5/8
      Bulwark of the Mountain Gargoyle Stoneplate Null-Magic Mantle Mercury's Treads Aegis of the Legion Control Ward Oracle Lens
      UP
      Sieg
      24/11/42
      56.1k
      UR
      Niederlage
      11/24/16
      45.3k
      Bans + Objectives
      Caitlyn Kassadin Wukong Renekton Xerath
      8 1 2 3 1
      Bans + Objectives
      Ornn Ashe Volibear Shen LeBlanc
      3 0 0 2 0
      Arcane Comet Domination
      Teleport Flash
      Malphite 16
      Angry Afghan
      11.5k
      172
      7/3/10
      Control Ward Iceborn Gauntlet Dark Seal Sunfire Aegis Abyssal Mask Plated Steelcaps Stealth Ward
      Dark Harvest Inspiration
      Flash Smite
      Lillia 15
      Pieter Griefin
      11.1k
      193
      4/3/7
      Enchantment: Runic Echoes Zhonya's Hourglass Giant's Belt Plated Steelcaps Liandry's Torment Cloth Armor Oracle Lens
      Phase Rush Inspiration
      Teleport Flash
      Orianna 16
      Intnocchio
      12k
      258
      2/2/9
      Seraph's Embrace Zhonya's Hourglass Plated Steelcaps Rabadon's Deathcap Stealth Ward
      Lethal Tempo Inspiration
      Flash Heal
      Xayah 16
      aLink2thePast
      13.7k
      264
      6/1/9
      Essence Reaver Infinity Edge Zeal Berserker's Greaves Phantom Dancer Farsight Alteration
      Aftershock Inspiration
      Ignite Flash
      Blitzcrank 13
      Wineki
      7.8k
      31
      5/2/7
      Pauldrons of Whiterock Zeke's Convergence Broken Stopwatch Negatron Cloak Sheen Mobility Boots Oracle Lens
      Grasp of the Undying Inspiration
      Flash Teleport
      Camille 14
      UR Synadrion
      9.2k
      164
      2/6/2
      Control Ward Trinity Force Ravenous Hydra Doran's Blade Long Sword Mercury's Treads Stealth Ward
      Phase Rush Precision
      Flash Smite
      Graves 15
      UR Basetex
      11.1k
      194
      4/2/4
      Enchantment: Warrior Phantom Dancer Last Whisper Mercury's Treads Black Cleaver Control Ward Oracle Lens
      Fleet Footwork Domination
      Flash Teleport
      Corki 16
      Polycephalum
      9.9k
      275
      1/4/4
      B. F. Sword Muramana Trinity Force Mercury's Treads Pickaxe Cloak of Agility Farsight Alteration
      Conqueror Inspiration
      Flash Heal
      Ezreal 13
      UR MyOwnGod
      9.5k
      222
      3/6/2
      Trinity Force Ionian Boots of Lucidity Muramana Aegis of the Legion Caulfield's Warhammer Long Sword Farsight Alteration
      Guardian Inspiration
      Flash Ignite
      Braum 12
      UR SweeperGirl
      5.3k
      29
      1/6/4
      Pauldrons of Whiterock Null-Magic Mantle Knight's Vow Mercury's Treads Aegis of the Legion Control Ward Oracle Lens
      Logs (22)
      Zeit Nutzer Aktion Details
      System (admin) played Endscore reached, match closed
      System (Team 1) report Riotgames reported match win
      System (Team 2) report Riotgames reported match win
      Basetex1 (Team 123572) hosting_request successfully got tournament codes from Riotgames
      CoachWineki (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      SenorGulli (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      jensxvi (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      SenorSwarlos (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      aLink2thePast (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      aLink2thePast (Team 1) lineup_submit 1428183:jensxvi, 1428507:SenorSwarlos, 1428177:SenorGulli, 1428048:aLink2thePast, 1428426:CoachWineki
      GoldLynx (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      UR SweeperGirl (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      MyOwnGod (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Basetex1 (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Synadrion (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Synadrion (Team 2) scheduling_confirm Sun, 25 Oct 2020 20:00:00 +0100
      aLink2thePast (Team 1) scheduling_suggest 0: Sun, 25 Oct 2020 20:00:00 +0100
      Synadrion (Team 2) lineup_submit 1554116:Basetex1, 1514459:GoldLynx, 1439388:MyOwnGod, 1439454:Synadrion, 1657358:UR SweeperGirl
      Synadrion (Team 2) scheduling_suggest 0: Sun, 25 Oct 2020 19:15:00 +0100
      aLink2thePast (Team 1) scheduling_suggest 0: Mon, 26 Oct 2020 19:30:00 +0100
      1: Tue, 27 Oct 2020 19:30:00 +0100
      Synadrion (Team 2) scheduling_suggest 0: Sun, 25 Oct 2020 19:30:00 +0100
      aLink2thePast (Team 1) scheduling_suggest 0: Mon, 26 Oct 2020 19:30:00 +0100
      1: Tue, 27 Oct 2020 19:30:00 +0100

      Kommentare