PRM Winter Split 2020: BARMER vs. RGZ

2020-10-25 19:00 CET
Spieltag 3
0:2
two games
Renegadez Blue

RGZ

      BARMER
      Niederlage
      8/21/13
      34.3k
      RGZ
      Sieg
      21/8/39
      46.2k
      Bans + Objectives
      Samira Lee Sin Orianna Aatrox Zoe
      1 0 0 1 1
      Bans + Objectives
      Evelynn Nami Xerath Miss Fortune Jhin
      8 1 1 3 1
      Conqueror Domination
      Smite Flash
      Kayn 11
      LoganBwDE
      6.8k
      136
      1/6/4
      Black Cleaver Plated Steelcaps Enchantment: Warrior Oracle Lens
      Conqueror Sorcery
      Flash Teleport
      Darius 12
      OnkelErnie
      7.2k
      137
      5/6/0
      Pickaxe Black Cleaver Jaurim's Fist Ruby Crystal Mercury's Treads Stealth Ward
      Guardian Inspiration
      Flash Ignite
      Alistar 10
      Andronom
      4.3k
      35
      0/4/2
      Ruby Crystal Mikael's Blessing Control Ward Mercury's Treads Bulwark of the Mountain Oracle Lens
      Electrocute Inspiration
      Teleport Flash
      Syndra 13
      IndigoDodiko
      8.9k
      173
      2/4/4
      Doran's Ring Luden's Echo Sorcerer's Shoes Dark Seal Amplifying Tome Zhonya's Hourglass Stealth Ward
      Arcane Comet Inspiration
      Flash Teleport
      Ziggs 11
      GoldenerHumberto
      6.9k
      147
      0/1/3
      Doran's Ring Luden's Echo Needlessly Large Rod Amplifying Tome Ruby Crystal Sorcerer's Shoes Farsight Alteration
      Lethal Tempo Inspiration
      Flash Heal
      Ashe 13
      CeddiiYoo
      9.6k
      203
      3/2/7
      B. F. Sword Blade of The Ruined King Control Ward Phantom Dancer Berserker's Greaves Doran's Blade Farsight Alteration
      Summon Aery Resolve
      Exhaust Flash
      Lulu 12
      NaNiwa
      6.7k
      13
      0/0/15
      Shard of True Ice Control Ward Athene's Unholy Grail Ardent Censer Mobility Boots Oracle Lens
      Lethal Tempo Domination
      Smite Flash
      Nocturne 13
      Kulenx
      9.3k
      150
      6/3/4
      Duskblade of Draktharr Enchantment: Warrior Mercury's Treads Oracle Lens
      Grasp of the Undying Domination
      Flash Teleport
      Shen 15
      Melodıa
      11.6k
      183
      11/2/5
      Doran's Shield Sunfire Aegis Titanic Hydra Mercury's Treads Bramble Vest Control Ward Stealth Ward
      Aftershock Sorcery
      Teleport Flash
      Galio 14
      RuruLP
      8.8k
      170
      1/1/8
      Hextech Rocketbelt Mercury's Treads Zhonya's Hourglass Doran's Ring Stealth Ward
      BARMER
      Niederlage
      11/28/12
      33.3k
      RGZ
      Sieg
      28/11/21
      47.5k
      Bans + Objectives
      Lee Sin Orianna Nocturne Aatrox Shen
      0 0 0 1 0
      Bans + Objectives
      Evelynn Nami Xerath Morgana Mordekaiser
      10 2 1 2 2
      Dark Harvest Inspiration
      Smite Flash
      Shyvana 11
      LoganBwDE
      8.1k
      118
      4/8/3
      Refillable Potion Amplifying Tome Ruby Crystal Nashor's Tooth Sorcerer's Shoes Enchantment: Runic Echoes Oracle Lens
      Press the Attack Domination
      Flash Heal
      Lucian 10
      Andronom
      7k
      133
      2/6/2
      Doran's Blade Blade of The Ruined King Caulfield's Warhammer Berserker's Greaves Cloak of Agility Stealth Ward
      Arcane Comet Inspiration
      Flash Teleport
      Malphite 13
      OnkelErnie
      7.4k
      143
      3/4/5
      Bramble Vest Plated Steelcaps Sunfire Aegis Null-Magic Mantle Spectre's Cowl Rejuvenation Bead Stealth Ward
      Arcane Comet Domination
      Flash Ignite
      Zyra 9
      GoldenerHumberto
      4.5k
      22
      1/6/1
      Shard of True Ice Liandry's Torment Control Ward Boots Amplifying Tome Oracle Lens
      Fleet Footwork Inspiration
      Teleport Flash
      Kassadin 12
      IndigoDodiko
      6.2k
      114
      1/4/1
      Corrupting Potion Tear of the Goddess Abyssal Mask Control Ward Sorcerer's Shoes Amplifying Tome Stealth Ward
      Electrocute Sorcery
      Teleport Flash
      Syndra 15
      RuruLP
      10.3k
      206
      6/0/3
      Spellbinder Needlessly Large Rod Sorcerer's Shoes Luden's Echo Fiendish Codex Stealth Ward
      Aftershock Inspiration
      Ignite Flash
      Alistar 11
      NaNiwa
      6.3k
      37
      0/1/7
      Bulwark of the Mountain Control Ward Zeke's Convergence Kindlegem Mobility Boots Chain Vest Oracle Lens
      Conqueror Resolve
      Flash Teleport
      Sett 14
      Melodıa
      10.9k
      141
      11/4/2
      Doran's Shield Blade of The Ruined King Mercury's Treads Black Cleaver Vampiric Scepter Caulfield's Warhammer Stealth Ward
      Conqueror Domination
      Flash Heal
      Samira 13
      CeddiiYoo
      10.6k
      176
      9/3/2
      Doran's Blade Infinity Edge Berserker's Greaves Bloodthirster Refillable Potion Farsight Alteration
      Phase Rush Precision
      Smite Flash
      Graves 13
      Kulenx
      9.2k
      145
      2/3/7
      Vampiric Scepter Null-Magic Mantle Cloth Armor Umbral Glaive Berserker's Greaves Enchantment: Warrior Oracle Lens
      Logs (22)
      Zeit Nutzer Aktion Details
      System (admin) played Endscore reached, match closed
      System (Team 2) report Riotgames reported match win
      System (Team 2) report Riotgames reported match win
      loganbwde (Team 121354) hosting_request successfully got tournament codes from Riotgames
      Schmaci (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      GoldenerHumberto (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      Andronom (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      loganbwde (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      Melodia (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      OnkelErnie (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      RuruLP (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Nicht Lara (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      CeddiiYoo (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Kulenx (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      MiguelSpielt (Team 2) lineup_submit 1395197:Melodia, 1561157:Kulenx, 1416911:RuruLP, 1587118:CeddiiYoo, 1573750:Nicht Lara
      loganbwde (Team 1) lineup_submit 1603108:OnkelErnie, 1601746:loganbwde, 1646470:Schmaci, 1657330:GoldenerHumberto, 1601770:Andronom
      loganbwde (Team 1) scheduling_confirm Sun, 25 Oct 2020 19:00:00 +0100
      MiguelSpielt (Team 2) scheduling_suggest 0: Fri, 23 Oct 2020 19:00:00 +0200
      1: Sat, 24 Oct 2020 19:00:00 +0200
      2: Sun, 25 Oct 2020 19:00:00 +0100
      loganbwde (Team 1) scheduling_suggest 0: Fri, 16 Oct 2020 19:00:00 +0200
      MiguelSpielt (Team 2) scheduling_suggest 0: Tue, 20 Oct 2020 19:30:00 +0200
      1: Thu, 22 Oct 2020 19:00:00 +0200
      2: Thu, 22 Oct 2020 19:30:00 +0200
      loganbwde (Team 1) scheduling_suggest 0: Fri, 16 Oct 2020 19:00:00 +0200
      MiguelSpielt (Team 2) scheduling_suggest 0: Tue, 13 Oct 2020 19:00:00 +0200
      1: Thu, 15 Oct 2020 19:00:00 +0200

      Kommentare