PRM Winter Split 2020: NKG vs. DAG

2020-10-18 20:00 CEST
Spieltag 3
NordKarmaGaming

NKG

2:0
two games
Die Agentur

DAG

      NKG
      Sieg
      18/14/50
      72.4k
      DAG
      Niederlage
      14/18/35
      68.2k
      Bans + Objectives
      Mordekaiser Rek'Sai Nautilus Kha'Zix Graves
      9 2 0 5 1
      Bans + Objectives
      Shen Ornn Sett Malphite Sion
      7 0 2 2 0
      Press the Attack Resolve
      Flash Teleport
      Urgot 18
      NKG lucky
      14.6k
      282
      5/4/6
      Broken Stopwatch Death's Dance Frozen Mallet Black Cleaver Chain Vest Plated Steelcaps Stealth Ward
      Conqueror Domination
      Flash Smite
      Wukong 18
      NKG Putchii
      11.9k
      279
      1/6/12
      Kindlegem Titanic Hydra Black Cleaver Plated Steelcaps Giant's Belt Enchantment: Warrior Oracle Lens
      Electrocute Inspiration
      Ignite Flash
      Ahri 18
      Haval gib Köfte
      18.9k
      375
      9/2/7
      Luden's Echo Morellonomicon Banshee's Veil Sorcerer's Shoes Void Staff Rabadon's Deathcap Farsight Alteration
      Glacial Augment Precision
      Flash Heal
      Senna 18
      CampBotWinGame
      16.8k
      357
      2/0/12
      Guardian Angel Edge of Night Muramana Rapid Firecannon Boots of Swiftness Infinity Edge Farsight Alteration
      Guardian Inspiration
      Exhaust Flash
      Braum 16
      Deal Damage Pls
      10.1k
      59
      1/2/13
      Quicksilver Sash Gargoyle Stoneplate Redemption Pauldrons of Whiterock Mercury's Treads Aegis of the Legion Oracle Lens
      Press the Attack Sorcery
      Teleport Flash
      Volibear 18
      AG Cider
      13.9k
      243
      4/6/5
      Black Cleaver Sunfire Aegis Spirit Visage Negatron Cloak Iceborn Gauntlet Plated Steelcaps Stealth Ward
      Dark Harvest Inspiration
      Flash Smite
      Shyvana 18
      AG PowerOfRice
      14k
      345
      2/2/8
      Enchantment: Runic Echoes Nashor's Tooth Rabadon's Deathcap Sorcerer's Shoes Liandry's Torment Oracle Lens
      Press the Attack Inspiration
      Flash Teleport
      Lucian 18
      AG Fre3ak
      17.2k
      345
      6/3/6
      Muramana Infinity Edge Phantom Dancer Essence Reaver Mercury's Treads Rapid Firecannon Farsight Alteration
      Lethal Tempo Inspiration
      Flash Heal
      Ashe 17
      AG Psycho
      14.3k
      330
      1/3/7
      Blade of The Ruined King Control Ward Runaan's Hurricane Infinity Edge Berserker's Greaves Lord Dominik's Regards Farsight Alteration
      Summon Aery Inspiration
      Exhaust Flash
      Lulu 15
      AG Ich bin Smü
      8.5k
      35
      1/4/9
      Ardent Censer Bulwark of the Mountain Mikael's Blessing Athene's Unholy Grail Mercury's Treads Control Ward Oracle Lens
      NKG
      Sieg
      28/11/53
      63.3k
      DAG
      Niederlage
      11/28/29
      46.3k
      Bans + Objectives
      Rek'Sai Mordekaiser Lucian Shyvana Zoe
      11 2 2 4 2
      Bans + Objectives
      Ashe Senna Wukong Leona Rakan
      1 0 0 1 0
      Grasp of the Undying Domination
      Flash Teleport
      Shen 17
      NKG lucky
      11.6k
      181
      4/2/11
      Gargoyle Stoneplate Sunfire Aegis Doran's Shield Dead Man's Plate Kindlegem Plated Steelcaps Stealth Ward
      Conqueror Domination
      Flash Smite
      Jarvan IV 16
      NKG Putchii
      13.2k
      210
      6/4/15
      Plated Steelcaps Broken Stopwatch Hexdrinker Dead Man's Plate Enchantment: Warrior Black Cleaver Oracle Lens
      Phase Rush Inspiration
      Teleport Flash
      Orianna 17
      Haval gib Köfte
      14.8k
      255
      12/1/5
      Zhonya's Hourglass Luden's Echo Morellonomicon Sorcerer's Shoes Void Staff Stealth Ward
      Lethal Tempo Sorcery
      Flash Heal
      Caitlyn 16
      CampBotWinGame
      13.6k
      277
      4/2/8
      Stopwatch Stormrazor Infinity Edge Phantom Dancer Berserker's Greaves Rapid Firecannon Farsight Alteration
      Phase Rush Inspiration
      Ignite Flash
      Sett 14
      Deal Damage Pls
      9.9k
      59
      2/2/14
      Gargoyle Stoneplate Crystalline Bracer Pauldrons of Whiterock Dead Man's Plate Boots of Swiftness Kindlegem Oracle Lens
      Grasp of the Undying Inspiration
      Teleport Flash
      Ornn 15
      AG Cider
      9.1k
      197
      1/7/6
      Control Ward Forgefire Cape Stopwatch Plated Steelcaps Infernal Mask Chain Vest Stealth Ward
      Dark Harvest Inspiration
      Flash Ignite
      Kayn 15
      AG Fre3ak
      8.1k
      203
      0/8/5
      Duskblade of Draktharr Youmuu's Ghostblade Executioner's Calling Long Sword Mobility Boots Long Sword Oracle Lens
      Conqueror Inspiration
      Flash Heal
      Ezreal 15
      AG Psycho
      10.4k
      234
      2/2/8
      Blade of The Ruined King Plated Steelcaps Muramana Frozen Fist Doran's Shield Farsight Alteration
      Guardian Inspiration
      Exhaust Flash
      Braum 13
      AG Ich bin Smü
      6.4k
      27
      0/5/7
      Knight's Vow Pauldrons of Whiterock Broken Stopwatch Plated Steelcaps Negatron Cloak Control Ward Oracle Lens
      Dark Harvest Precision
      Flash Smite
      Karthus 15
      AG PowerOfRice
      12k
      190
      8/6/3
      Rabadon's Deathcrown Liandry's Torment Enchantment: Runic Echoes Amplifying Tome Blasting Wand Sorcerer's Shoes Oracle Lens
      Logs (21)
      Zeit Nutzer Aktion Details
      System (admin) played Endscore reached, match closed
      System (Team 1) report Riotgames reported match win
      System (Team 1) report Riotgames reported match win
      STODO Fear (Team 121366) hosting_request successfully got tournament codes from Riotgames
      Niklas Kuiper (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      hagenur (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Haval gib Kofte (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      P1anlos (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Deutscher Heilbutt (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Jan L. (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      NKG Putchii (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      I leave my ADC (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      PowerOfRice (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      STODO Fear (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      NKG Putchii (Team 1) lineup_submit 1439553:Haval gib Kofte, 1543796:Jan L., 1422090:Mettsemmel aber exquisit, 1383827:NKG Putchii, 1435728:STODO Fear
      NKG Putchii (Team 1) scheduling_confirm Sun, 18 Oct 2020 20:00:00 +0200
      hagenur (Team 2) lineup_submit 1470726:DerZerstoerer0, 1601455:Deutscher Heilbutt, 1601422:hagenur, 1601740:Nom Nom Dog, 1601998:P1anlos
      hagenur (Team 2) scheduling_suggest 0: Sun, 18 Oct 2020 20:00:00 +0200
      1: Sat, 17 Oct 2020 19:00:00 +0200
      NKG Putchii (Team 1) scheduling_suggest 0: Sun, 18 Oct 2020 19:00:00 +0200
      hagenur (Team 2) scheduling_suggest 0: Sun, 18 Oct 2020 20:00:00 +0200
      NKG Putchii (Team 1) scheduling_suggest 0: Mon, 12 Oct 2020 20:00:00 +0200

      Kommentare