PRM Spring Split 2021: RED vs. FTE

2021-03-21 17:00 CET
Spieltag 7
1. Berliner Esport Club Academy Team Red

RED

0:2
two games
FieryTale eSports e.V.

FTE

      RED
      Niederlage
      24/24/57
      58.1k
      FTE
      Sieg
      24/24/63
      63.6k
      Bans + Objectives
      Rell Renekton Volibear Yone Talon
      5 0 1 2 1
      Bans + Objectives
      Orianna Olaf Ornn Camille Shen
      7 1 1 3 0
      Grasp of the Undying Inspiration
      Flash Teleport
      Sion 17
      BeSC Djanette
      10.9k
      189
      4/6/10
      Abyssal Mask Frostfire Gauntlet Plated Steelcaps Kindlegem Thornmail Warden's Mail Stealth Ward
      Conqueror Sorcery
      Smite Ghost
      Hecarim 16
      BeSC Dante
      14.3k
      232
      10/5/7
      Dead Man's Plate Thornmail Ionian Boots of Lucidity Turbo Chemtank Serpent's Fang Winged Moonplate Oracle Lens
      Electrocute Sorcery
      Flash Exhaust
      Anivia 17
      Shino Lion
      12.7k
      274
      3/3/12
      Control Ward Luden's Tempest Sorcerer's Shoes Oblivion Orb Cosmic Drive Rabadon's Deathcap Farsight Alteration
      Lethal Tempo Inspiration
      Flash Exhaust
      Ashe 15
      BeSC Smutje Chan
      12.4k
      222
      5/5/13
      Mortal Reminder Infinity Edge Kraken Slayer Vampiric Scepter Pickaxe Berserker's Greaves Farsight Alteration
      Aftershock Inspiration
      Flash Ignite
      Thresh 13
      Gummifuss
      7.7k
      38
      2/5/15
      Mobility Boots Pauldrons of Whiterock Control Ward Locket of the Iron Solari Knight's Vow Kindlegem Oracle Lens
      Grasp of the Undying Sorcery
      Flash Teleport
      Karma 17
      FTE Scriptful
      10.1k
      156
      2/2/18
      Moonstone Renewer Ardent Censer Ionian Boots of Lucidity Staff of Flowing Water Kindlegem Farsight Alteration
      Predator Sorcery
      Flash Smite
      Lillia 16
      Lennox v2
      11.3k
      243
      2/6/9
      Control Ward Zhonya's Hourglass Ionian Boots of Lucidity Banshee's Veil Liandry's Anguish Giant's Belt Oracle Lens
      Fleet Footwork Domination
      Teleport Flash
      Yasuo 18
      FTE Reign
      14k
      282
      5/6/10
      Immortal Shieldbow Quicksilver Sash Infinity Edge Bloodthirster Berserker's Greaves Farsight Alteration
      Hail of Blades Inspiration
      Flash Cleanse
      Kai'Sa 18
      FTE Baiting Man
      19.6k
      408
      13/4/6
      Berserker's Greaves Mercurial Scimitar Infinity Edge Kraken Slayer Runaan's Hurricane Lord Dominik's Regards Farsight Alteration
      Phase Rush Inspiration
      Flash Ignite
      Alistar 15
      FTE Achilles
      8.3k
      38
      2/6/20
      Bulwark of the Mountain Winged Moonplate Locket of the Iron Solari Mercury's Treads Zeke's Convergence Control Ward Oracle Lens
      RED
      Niederlage
      24/41/45
      54.9k
      FTE
      Sieg
      41/24/119
      63.7k
      Bans + Objectives
      Rell Kai'Sa Hecarim Yone Talon
      4 0 1 2 0
      Bans + Objectives
      Orianna Olaf Ornn Anivia Camille
      9 1 1 4 2
      Grasp of the Undying Inspiration
      Flash Teleport
      Sion 16
      BeSC Djanette
      9.3k
      183
      1/7/8
      Warden's Mail Mercury's Treads Sunfire Aegis Thornmail Kindlegem Control Ward Stealth Ward
      Hail of Blades Precision
      Smite Flash
      Xin Zhao 15
      BeSC Dante
      10k
      183
      2/12/9
      Eclipse Pickaxe Blade of The Ruined King Phage Plated Steelcaps Ruby Crystal Oracle Lens
      Phase Rush Domination
      Flash Teleport
      Viktor 15
      Shino Lion
      11.4k
      219
      6/8/6
      Control Ward Rabadon's Deathcap Cosmic Drive Sorcerer's Shoes Liandry's Anguish Stealth Ward
      Lethal Tempo Inspiration
      Flash Cleanse
      Caitlyn 15
      BeSC Smutje Chan
      16.3k
      249
      14/8/6
      Mortal Reminder Guardian Angel Berserker's Greaves Kraken Slayer Stormrazor Infinity Edge Farsight Alteration
      Phase Rush Inspiration
      Flash Ignite
      Alistar 13
      Gummifuss
      7.7k
      30
      1/6/16
      Mobility Boots Bulwark of the Mountain Control Ward Turbo Chemtank Bramble Vest Zeke's Convergence Oracle Lens
      Grasp of the Undying Sorcery
      Flash Teleport
      Karma 17
      FTE Scriptful
      10.4k
      163
      2/3/26
      Chemtech Putrifier Corrupting Potion Moonstone Renewer Ionian Boots of Lucidity Staff of Flowing Water Kindlegem Farsight Alteration
      Phase Rush Precision
      Flash Smite
      Trundle 16
      Lennox v2
      11.3k
      168
      4/5/31
      Dead Man's Plate Turbo Chemtank Giant's Belt Force of Nature Bramble Vest Mercury's Treads Oracle Lens
      Conqueror Inspiration
      Teleport Flash
      Sylas 17
      FTE Reign
      17.3k
      221
      21/6/14
      Rabadon's Deathcap Everfrost Zhonya's Hourglass Cosmic Drive Void Staff Ionian Boots of Lucidity Farsight Alteration
      Lethal Tempo Inspiration
      Flash Heal
      Ashe 17
      FTE Baiting Man
      16.4k
      296
      12/4/21
      Berserker's Greaves Infinity Edge Lord Dominik's Regards Kraken Slayer Zeal Phantom Dancer Farsight Alteration
      Aftershock Inspiration
      Flash Ignite
      Thresh 15
      FTE Achilles
      8.1k
      40
      2/6/27
      Pauldrons of Whiterock Zeke's Convergence Locket of the Iron Solari Control Ward Ionian Boots of Lucidity Kindlegem Oracle Lens
      Logs (17)
      Zeit Nutzer Aktion Details
      System (admin) played Endscore reached, match closed
      System (Team 2) report Riotgames reported match win
      System (Team 2) report Riotgames reported match win
      Lofi Samurai (Team 112088) hosting_request successfully got tournament codes from Riotgames
      Lofi Samurai (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Lennox v2 (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      TheBaitingMan (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Gummifuss (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      Zyphyc (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      BeSC Dante (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      FTE Achilles (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      Djanette (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      Shino Lion (Team 1) lineup_player_ready
      Scriptful (Team 2) lineup_player_ready
      MRHercooles (Team 2) lineup_submit 1695824:FTE Achilles, 1744320:Lennox v2, 1390568:Lofi Samurai, 1374107:Scriptful, 1617620:TheBaitingMan
      BeSC Dante (Team 1) lineup_submit 1402313:BeSC Dante, 1592983:Djanette, 1047485:Shino Lion, 1402322:Zyphyc, 1767042:Gummifuss
      MRHercooles (Team 2) lineup_submit 1654214:MRHercooles, 1744320:Lennox v2, 1390568:Lofi Samurai, 1374107:Scriptful, 1617620:TheBaitingMan

      Kommentare