PRM Winter Split 2020: Division 3-4 Playoffs

Verlauf

Playoff Spiele

Status
Arizen Silver AZN 0:2 MAB MAD AND BAD
Acid Fire Hazard AFH 2:1 MMG MadMonkeys-Gaming
Oblivio Base OBase 0:2 HGS HegerSoft e.V. Light
Weitwurf Gaming WWG 1:2 uFF unter Freunden Feeden
Footprint Gaming e.V. Academy FPG 0:2 LionZ LionZ eSports
404 University Esport Dresden TUDD 0:2 FT FROZEN LOTUS
HegerSoft e.V. Victorious Wolves HGS 0:2 EZ1 Eazy One Gaming
UNHOLY eSports UHY 2:0 SPE Spartans Esports
Lords of Interfell Lit 0:2 WeS WeSports Odyssey
TH3 ACAD3MY EXODUS TAX 2:0 FLG Flashlez Gaming
Eintracht Frankfurt White SGEW 2:0 NHZ New Horizon
Simple Simple 1:2 X02 Team X02
TeamOrangeGaming Evolution TOG 2:1 SKT SicherheitsKurt
Oaky Cool Oaky 0:2 BJAYS BLUEJAYS
EGT Krosse Crew EGT 2:0 1.ECF 1. Esport Club Frankfurt (Breitensport)
Pandastic Five PDF 0:2 NT Nerd Town eSport
DS Furious DSF 1:2 ALZ ALZ OB
Bavarian Titans BTitans 2:0 QUAK QUAAAAAK OINK OINK OINK
Beta Male Esports BME 0:2 OVGU OVGU Esports Prime
zzzSchlummerland zzz 0:2 DSB DIGITAL Sports Black
Infernal Void Academy IV 0:2 FLG Fløng Esports
Fumbling Fingers at Rusty Roster FFRR 0:2 SHBDU Shibal Duisburg
InsidiousInvaders I_I 2:0 BP Border Patrol
Clean Up Service CUS 0:2 CS Crusaders
teamKR.Orcas tKR 0:2 OVM OVGUxMUC
TT willhaben Academy TTWA 2:0 300 300 Red
Dortmund eSports e.V. Wolves DoeS 2:0 TAW TH3 ACAD3MY White
Static Impulse StImp 1:2 AS AS eSports
eWolves EWS 2:0 A1 Alfa 1 Rising
Feral Foxes FFX 1:2 FRT Freeze Trident
EKO Blackbirds EKO 2:1 SFD SFD-Gaming: Snek Pack
All for One Gaming Academy A41G A 2:0 BG Babos Gaming
Astrophey ATY 2:1 CK CommandKappa
Arizen Silver AZN 1:2 MMG MadMonkeys-Gaming
Oblivio Base OBase 2:0
Weitwurf Gaming WWG 1:2 FPG Footprint Gaming e.V. Academy
404 University Esport Dresden TUDD 2:0 HGS HegerSoft e.V. Victorious Wolves
0:2 SPE Spartans Esports
Lords of Interfell Lit 0:2 FLG Flashlez Gaming
New Horizon NHZ 2:0 Simple Simple
0:2 SKT SicherheitsKurt
Oaky Cool Oaky 0:2 1.ECF 1. Esport Club Frankfurt (Breitensport)
Pandastic Five PDF 2:0 DSF DS Furious
0:2 QUAK QUAAAAAK OINK OINK OINK
Beta Male Esports BME 2:0 zzz zzzSchlummerland
Infernal Void Academy IV 2:0
Fumbling Fingers at Rusty Roster FFRR 2:0 BP Border Patrol
Clean Up Service CUS 0:2 tKR teamKR.Orcas
300 Red 300 2:0
TH3 ACAD3MY White TAW 1:2 StImp Static Impulse
Alfa 1 Rising A1 0:2 FFX Feral Foxes
SFD-Gaming: Snek Pack SFD 2:0
Babos Gaming BG 2:0 CK CommandKappa
MAD AND BAD MAB 2:1 AFH Acid Fire Hazard
HegerSoft e.V. Light HGS 2:0 Tnok Tankier than Nokia
unter Freunden Feeden uFF 0:2 LionZ LionZ eSports
FROZEN LOTUS FT 2:1 EZ1 Eazy One Gaming
Moon Wolves MW 2:0 UHY UNHOLY eSports
WeSports Odyssey WeS 2:0 TAX TH3 ACAD3MY EXODUS
Eintracht Frankfurt White SGEW 2:0 X02 Team X02
Münster Esports - Black Panthers ME BP 0:2 TOG TeamOrangeGaming Evolution
BLUEJAYS BJAYS 1:2 EGT EGT Krosse Crew
Nerd Town eSport NT 0:2 ALZ ALZ OB
Team Bleeding Wolves TBW 0:2 BTitans Bavarian Titans
OVGU Esports Prime OVGU 2:0 DSB DIGITAL Sports Black
Fløng Esports FLG 2:0 DMG Damage
Shibal Duisburg SHBDU 0:2 I_I InsidiousInvaders
Crusaders CS 2:1 OVM OVGUxMUC
TT willhaben Academy TTWA 2:1 r1ct rank 1 clash tryhards
Dortmund eSports e.V. Wolves DoeS 2:0 AS AS eSports
eWolves EWS 0:2 FRT Freeze Trident
EKO Blackbirds EKO 1:2 RLB RoyalBlue Titan
All for One Gaming Academy A41G A 2:1 ATY Astrophey
Nerd Town eSport NT 2:1 MMG MadMonkeys-Gaming
BLUEJAYS BJAYS 2:0 OBase Oblivio Base
Münster Esports - Black Panthers ME BP 1:2 FPG Footprint Gaming e.V. Academy
Team X02 X02 2:0 TUDD 404 University Esport Dresden
TH3 ACAD3MY EXODUS TAX 2:1 SPE Spartans Esports
UNHOLY eSports UHY 1:2 FLG Flashlez Gaming
Eazy One Gaming EZ1 2:1 NHZ New Horizon
unter Freunden Feeden uFF 0:2 SKT SicherheitsKurt
Tankier than Nokia Tnok 2:0 1.ECF 1. Esport Club Frankfurt (Breitensport)
Acid Fire Hazard AFH 1:2 PDF Pandastic Five
Astrophey ATY 2:0 QUAK QUAAAAAK OINK OINK OINK
EKO Blackbirds EKO 1:2 BME Beta Male Esports
eWolves EWS 0:2 IV Infernal Void Academy
AS eSports AS 0:2 FFRR Fumbling Fingers at Rusty Roster
rank 1 clash tryhards r1ct 2:1 tKR teamKR.Orcas
OVGUxMUC OVM 2:0 300 300 Red
Shibal Duisburg SHBDU 0:2 StImp Static Impulse
Damage DMG 0:2 FFX Feral Foxes
DIGITAL Sports Black DSB 2:0 SFD SFD-Gaming: Snek Pack
Team Bleeding Wolves TBW 0:2 BG Babos Gaming
Nerd Town eSport NT 2:0 BJAYS BLUEJAYS
Footprint Gaming e.V. Academy FPG 1:2 X02 Team X02
TH3 ACAD3MY EXODUS TAX 2:0 FLG Flashlez Gaming
Eazy One Gaming EZ1 2:0 SKT SicherheitsKurt
Tankier than Nokia Tnok 0:2 PDF Pandastic Five
Infernal Void Academy IV 2:0 FFRR Fumbling Fingers at Rusty Roster
rank 1 clash tryhards r1ct 0:2 OVM OVGUxMUC
Static Impulse StImp 2:1 FFX Feral Foxes
DIGITAL Sports Black DSB 2:1 BG Babos Gaming
MAD AND BAD MAB 2:1 HGS HegerSoft e.V. Light
LionZ eSports LionZ 1:2 FT FROZEN LOTUS
Moon Wolves MW 1:2 WeS WeSports Odyssey
Eintracht Frankfurt White SGEW 2:0 TOG TeamOrangeGaming Evolution
EGT Krosse Crew EGT 0:2 ALZ ALZ OB
Bavarian Titans BTitans 2:0 OVGU OVGU Esports Prime
Fløng Esports FLG 2:0 I_I InsidiousInvaders
Crusaders CS 1:2 TTWA TT willhaben Academy
Dortmund eSports e.V. Wolves DoeS 2:1 FRT Freeze Trident
RoyalBlue Titan RLB 0:2 A41G A All for One Gaming Academy
Astrophey ATY 2:0 BME Beta Male Esports
RoyalBlue Titan RLB 0:2 NT Nerd Town eSport
Freeze Trident FRT 1:2 X02 Team X02
Crusaders CS 0:2 TAX TH3 ACAD3MY EXODUS
InsidiousInvaders I_I 0:2 EZ1 Eazy One Gaming
OVGU Esports Prime OVGU 2:0 PDF Pandastic Five
EGT Krosse Crew EGT 2:1 ATY Astrophey
TeamOrangeGaming Evolution TOG 0:2 IV Infernal Void Academy
Moon Wolves MW 2:1 OVM OVGUxMUC
LionZ eSports LionZ 2:0 StImp Static Impulse
HegerSoft e.V. Light HGS 0:2 DSB DIGITAL Sports Black

Kommentare