PRM Spring Split 2021: Division 3-4 Playoffs

Verlauf

Playoff Spiele

Status
4trolle1tryhard 4T1T 0:2 PnG Pugnacious Gaming
Project: Entertainment PE 0:2 A1T Alfa1 Timberwolves
Zero Communication III 0:2 NN NoName
Nightfall Wolves NFW 1:2 HGS HegerSoft e.V. Light
SEXY BANGERS SB 2:0 VAT Vinate Red
RIZON RZN 2:0 BKG BIg Kiss Goodnight
Crusaders CS 0:2 BG Babos Gaming
AUTOPILOT GAMING APG 1:2 OKINT Omikron intSport
Bielefeld University Gaming BUG 2:0 HsGL HsGL Prime
Marlian eSports Marlian 2:1 WINT Whiskey Intsport
Munich Esports White MUCW 2:0 ETO Eternal Oblivion
Get Vaccinated VAC 2:0 OB Ordentliche Buben
eSports Cologne Toplanediff ECO 0:2 eX eXiLe eSports
Miiau Miiau 2:0 SKA 2 SK Gaming Academy Delta
300 EVOPLAY 300 2:0 SPE Spartans Esports
Münster Esports - Black Panthers ME BP 0:2 DM Drunken Monkeys
Kappa intSport KINT 2:1 LCA PE LOLCA Prestige Edition
DEFECT E-Sports DEFECT 2:0 BLF Blobfische
HydraX HDX 0:2 UHY UNHOLY eSports
TH3 ACAD3MY White TAW 0:2 300 300 Pink
Eclipse eSports ECES 0:2 DKC Dynamik Clan
FieryTale Genesis FTE 2:1 RYB Royal Blood
Void Esports VDE 2:0 BeSC 1. Berliner eSport-Club e.V. Team Red
Haaner Inferno INT 2:0 BJAYS BLUEJAYS
Evolved Gaming EvG 2:0 TEI Team Elite Ice
Greatest 5 G5 2:0 WPX WesternPhoenix
RWM Pommersche RWM 2:0 1337x 1337 Frankfurt Academy
Upper Five UP5 2:0 MBase EBase
FieryTale eSports e.V. FTE 2:1 FRT Freeze Trident
Inferus eSports Inferus eSports 2:0 CUT CUT Esports
Hamburger Haie Red HHaie 2:0 WSD EUW SpicyDragons
The Big Balls Machine TBBM 2:1 300 300 Orange
KAI IST WILD KIW 0:2 EWSP eWolves Pirates
VibeCatz E-Sports Team Azurite VIBE 2:0 FGs Fallen Gods
Endless Gaming Infinite ELG 2:0 RSVb Resolve Blue
Engines Stuttgart - Coils NGNS CL 1:2 VSE Valais esport
Weitwurf Gaming WWG 2:1 BME Beta Male Esports
Anxiety Esports ANX 0:2 LRS Leine Runter eSports
LA5 Gaming LA5 0:2 1.ECF 1. Esport Club Frankfurt Blaster Boyz
Fumbling Fingers at Rusty Roster FFRR 2:0 WOLF WolfTeam
Pepega Panthers PP 2:0 NHZ New Horizon
The Beefy Boys TBB 2:1 ESS Skalieren statt Stagnieren
Lord Langes Grüße LLG 2:0 Wein Schorlenschnorchler
GHR eSports Team Prime GHR 0:2 TOG TeamOrangeGaming Evolution
rank 1 clash tryhards r1ct 1:2 FREM Freiburg eSports Manticore
Bionix BNX 2:0 PBE Paderborn E-Sports
EKO Blackbirds EKO 2:0 Thantum Thantum
Simple Black and White SimpleBW 2:1 TSO TopSpawn Oldenburg Otters
Münster Esports - Ochre Orcas ME ORC 2:0 CRY Cryptic+ White
DEFECT E-Sports DEFECT 2:0 UHY UNHOLY eSports
300 Pink 300 2:1 DKC Dynamik Clan
FieryTale Genesis FTE 2:1 VDE Void Esports
Haaner Inferno INT 0:2 EvG Evolved Gaming
Capital United eSports e.V. CUE 1:2 G5 Greatest 5
RWM Pommersche RWM 1:2 UP5 Upper Five
FieryTale eSports e.V. FTE 2:1 Inferus eSports Inferus eSports
Hamburger Haie Red HHaie 0:2 TBBM The Big Balls Machine
eWolves Pirates EWSP 1:2 VIBE VibeCatz E-Sports Team Azurite
Endless Gaming Infinite ELG 2:0 VSE Valais esport
Weitwurf Gaming WWG 2:1 LRS Leine Runter eSports
1. Esport Club Frankfurt Blaster Boyz 1.ECF 2:1 FFRR Fumbling Fingers at Rusty Roster
Pepega Panthers PP 2:1 QUAK QUAAAAAK OINK OINK OINK
The Beefy Boys TBB 0:2 LLG Lord Langes Grüße
TeamOrangeGaming Evolution TOG 2:0 FREM Freiburg eSports Manticore
Bionix BNX 0:2 EKO EKO Blackbirds
Simple Black and White SimpleBW 0:2 ME ORC Münster Esports - Ochre Orcas
4trolle1tryhard 4T1T 2:1 PE Project: Entertainment
Zero Communication III 0:2 NFW Nightfall Wolves
Vinate Red VAT 2:0 BKG BIg Kiss Goodnight
Crusaders CS 0:2 APG AUTOPILOT GAMING
0:2 HsGL HsGL Prime
Whiskey Intsport WINT 2:1 ETO Eternal Oblivion
Ordentliche Buben OB 0:2 ECO eSports Cologne Toplanediff
SK Gaming Academy Delta SKA 2 0:2 SPE Spartans Esports
Münster Esports - Black Panthers ME BP 0:2 LCA PE LOLCA Prestige Edition
Blobfische BLF 2:0 HDX HydraX
TH3 ACAD3MY White TAW 2:0 ECES Eclipse eSports
Royal Blood RYB 2:1 BeSC 1. Berliner eSport-Club e.V. Team Red
BLUEJAYS BJAYS 2:0 TEI Team Elite Ice
0:2 WPX WesternPhoenix
1337 Frankfurt Academy 1337x 0:2 MBase EBase
Freeze Trident FRT 2:0 CUT CUT Esports
EUW SpicyDragons WSD 0:2 300 300 Orange
KAI IST WILD KIW 0:2 FGs Fallen Gods
Resolve Blue RSVb 0:2 NGNS CL Engines Stuttgart - Coils
Beta Male Esports BME 2:0 ANX Anxiety Esports
LA5 Gaming LA5 0:2 WOLF WolfTeam
New Horizon NHZ 2:0
Skalieren statt Stagnieren ESS 0:2 Wein Schorlenschnorchler
GHR eSports Team Prime GHR 2:0 r1ct rank 1 clash tryhards
Paderborn E-Sports PBE 0:2 Thantum Thantum
Pugnacious Gaming PnG 0:2 A1T Alfa1 Timberwolves
TopSpawn Oldenburg Otters TSO 0:2 CRY Cryptic+ White
NoName NN 0:2 HGS HegerSoft e.V. Light
SEXY BANGERS SB 2:1 RZN RIZON
Babos Gaming BG 2:1 OKINT Omikron intSport
Team Funfire Wincape TFW 1:2 BUG Bielefeld University Gaming
Marlian eSports Marlian 2:1 MUCW Munich Esports White
Get Vaccinated VAC 0:2 eX eXiLe eSports
Miiau Miiau 0:2 300 300 EVOPLAY
Drunken Monkeys DM 2:0 KINT Kappa intSport
Team Funfire Wincape TFW 0:2 LCA PE LOLCA Prestige Edition
Omikron intSport OKINT 0:2 BLF Blobfische
RIZON RZN 2:0 TAW TH3 ACAD3MY White
NoName NN 0:2 RYB Royal Blood
Pugnacious Gaming PnG 0:2 BJAYS BLUEJAYS
Simple Black and White SimpleBW 1:2 WPX WesternPhoenix
Bionix BNX 0:2 MBase EBase
Freiburg eSports Manticore FREM 2:0 FRT Freeze Trident
The Beefy Boys TBB 0:0 300 300 Orange
QUAAAAAK OINK OINK OINK QUAK 2:0 FGs Fallen Gods
Fumbling Fingers at Rusty Roster FFRR 1:2 NGNS CL Engines Stuttgart - Coils
Leine Runter eSports LRS 2:1 BME Beta Male Esports
Valais esport VSE 2:1 WOLF WolfTeam
eWolves Pirates EWSP 2:0 NHZ New Horizon
Hamburger Haie Red HHaie 2:0 Wein Schorlenschnorchler
Inferus eSports Inferus eSports 1:2 GHR GHR eSports Team Prime
RWM Pommersche RWM 2:0 Thantum Thantum
Capital United eSports e.V. CUE 1:2 CRY Cryptic+ White
Haaner Inferno INT 2:0 4T1T 4trolle1tryhard
Void Esports VDE 2:1 NFW Nightfall Wolves
Dynamik Clan DKC 2:0 VAT Vinate Red
Kappa intSport KINT 2:0 HsGL HsGL Prime
Miiau Miiau 2:0 WINT Whiskey Intsport
Get Vaccinated VAC 2:0 ECO eSports Cologne Toplanediff
Munich Esports White MUCW 2:1 SPE Spartans Esports
UNHOLY eSports UHY 2:0 APG AUTOPILOT GAMING
Alfa1 Timberwolves A1T 1:2 HGS HegerSoft e.V. Light
SEXY BANGERS SB 2:1 BG Babos Gaming
Haaner Inferno INT 1:2 VDE Void Esports
Bielefeld University Gaming BUG 2:1 Marlian Marlian eSports
Dynamik Clan DKC 2:1 UHY UNHOLY eSports
eXiLe eSports eX 2:1 300 300 EVOPLAY
Kappa intSport KINT 0:2 Miiau Miiau
Drunken Monkeys DM 2:0 DEFECT DEFECT E-Sports
Get Vaccinated VAC 2:0 MUCW Munich Esports White
300 Pink 300 0:2 FTE FieryTale Genesis
LOLCA Prestige Edition LCA PE 2:0 BLF Blobfische
Evolved Gaming EvG 2:0 G5 Greatest 5
RIZON RZN 2:0 RYB Royal Blood
Upper Five UP5 2:0 FTE FieryTale eSports e.V.
BLUEJAYS BJAYS 1:2 WPX WesternPhoenix
The Big Balls Machine TBBM 2:0 VIBE VibeCatz E-Sports Team Azurite
EBase MBase 2:0 FREM Freiburg eSports Manticore
Endless Gaming Infinite ELG 2:1 WWG Weitwurf Gaming
0:2 QUAK QUAAAAAK OINK OINK OINK
1. Esport Club Frankfurt Blaster Boyz 1.ECF 1:2 PP Pepega Panthers
Engines Stuttgart - Coils NGNS CL 0:2 LRS Leine Runter eSports
Lord Langes Grüße LLG 0:2 TOG TeamOrangeGaming Evolution
Valais esport VSE 1:2 EWSP eWolves Pirates
EKO Blackbirds EKO 2:0 ME ORC Münster Esports - Ochre Orcas
Hamburger Haie Red HHaie 0:2 GHR GHR eSports Team Prime
RWM Pommersche RWM 2:0 CRY Cryptic+ White
Münster Esports - Ochre Orcas ME ORC 0:2 VDE Void Esports
Alfa1 Timberwolves A1T 1:2 DKC Dynamik Clan
Babos Gaming BG 2:0 Miiau Miiau
Marlian eSports Marlian 0:2 VAC Get Vaccinated
300 EVOPLAY 300 2:1 LCA PE LOLCA Prestige Edition
DEFECT E-Sports DEFECT 2:1 RZN RIZON
300 Pink 300 0:2 WPX WesternPhoenix
Greatest 5 G5 1:2 MBase EBase
FieryTale eSports e.V. FTE 2:1 QUAK QUAAAAAK OINK OINK OINK
VibeCatz E-Sports Team Azurite VIBE 0:2 LRS Leine Runter eSports
Weitwurf Gaming WWG 0:2 EWSP eWolves Pirates
1. Esport Club Frankfurt Blaster Boyz 1.ECF 0:2 GHR GHR eSports Team Prime
Lord Langes Grüße LLG 2:0 RWM RWM Pommersche

Kommentare