PRM Spring Split 2021: Division 4-5 Playoffs

Verlauf

Playoff Spiele

Status
Arizen Pink AZN 2:0 GGAM Generation Gaming
Qsmesports QSM 0:2 OGL OG LEGACY
Aal Kingdom ALK 2:0 SA Simple ARES
Aquato eSports AQT 2:0 ASTRO astro chillings atm
Drunken Gragas DRG 0:2 KIT Yellow KIT SC Yellow
Dragon´s rage gaming DRG 0:2 RiB Rift Bombers
Hippos in Pyjamas HIPPO 2:0 FcM 1 Fc Mischkonsum
RoyalBlue Xenon RLB 2:0 NGNS IMP Engines Stuttgart - Impulsion
Team Malliß Five TMF 0:2 5-TF 5 tailed Fox
No Name Gaming NNG 0:2 BSC DerBoubacarSanogoClan
EU MASTERS RUSH LEL 2:0 BBC Boomer Bible Club
Saint Intsport SAINT 0:2 BSG Backseat Gaming
Win Your Lane Dude WYLD 0:2 WNAZ WoodenAllstarZ
SnakeFists´Squad SSQ 0:2 mfr mackzyboost.fr
Brandenburger Banger BBB 0:2 300 300 White
Liesing Lategame Lobsters ŁŁŁ 2:0 ESL Epic Soul Legends
Ouroboros Oub 2:0 WON 7 Wonders
Hive R6 Gaming R6G 1:2 FRX Frixum
KIT SC Eclipse KITE 1:2 LuW Lunar Wolves
Brüheim-Gaming Brüh 2:0 SLL Schwülper League Legenden
WildlifeGaming Arctic Lynx WLGAL 2:0 TPP The Proud Predators
Mitte Runter intSport MRINT 0:2 TreS Top runter eSport
Rainbow Puff RPuff 2:0 OMA Old Men Augsburg
Team Solo Rift Herald TSRH 0:2 JECK Jugend E-Sport Club Köln e.V.
Trankgang TG 2:0 SiR Swing in Rodgau
Team Rambo Gockel TRG 1:2 RS Reactor Squad
FoxDevilsWild FDW 2:1 GKY Gokuray Samidare
BBE lastend LAST 0:2 Anti Antimate
1. FC Bobby VanDamme Bobby 0:2 DSE Dawn Scythe Esports
Dream Team DT 1:2 STF Sturmtief Fabienne
Fenix Amora - The Forgotten Ones TFO 1:2 INT Intingmonkeys
Eintracht Frankfurt Grey SGE A 0:2 ? Gurkenwasser
Oaks On Fire OOF 2:0 NOM Antimates
DreamsComeTrue DCT 0:2 5DS 5 Deadly Sins
New World Order NWO 2:0 ATW Apocalyptic Toxic Wolves E-Sports
EKO Sparrows EKO 2:0 404 404 Uni eSports Dresden White
Three Eyed Dravens 3ID 2:0 PHX Phinix
Salties Legion SL 2:0 LSD Lords of Selfdestruction
Austrians Keyboard Warriors AKW 2:0 ΛSG ASGARD
Mieser Billiger Spielmodus MBS 0:2 J1L Just1Life Gaming eV.
GHR Esports Team Sierra GHR 0:2 BM Better Minions
OSGG_pink venus OSGG_PV 1:2 Wd5 Holzkerle
Vikings VIK 0:2 Smol A Small Desk
Stonks-Gaming STKG 2:0 Bix Ballistix
Thekenproleten TKP 0:2 TIT Team Tittendachs
Mythical Emperor Penguins MEP 0:2 A1 CP A1 Crimson Phoenix
Mecha Traydent MED 0:2 CMD Coach Max Diff
Freeze Trident FRT 1:2 KITSC KIT SC Hlingel
Keine Schlechten Vibes KSV 1:2 SIR EXO SIR Exodus
Slayed Beasts SLY 1:2 RP Rising Phoenix Fire
NoobSquad NSD 2:0 c.O.J. c.O.J.
Land der Freien MaiMai LdfM 1:2 LΘW Lost WarriΘrs
Barfuß Bethlehem BB 2:0 ERV EloRevengers
RoyalBlue Carbon RLB 2:1 NTH Northmen
Intentional Feeding INT 0:2 SOSSY SOSSY SQUAD
EKO Ravens EKO 0:2 AMFG14 Alex Meier Fußballgott
Desoxyribonucleicacid DNA 1:2 TBL TeamBasH Limittesting
1. Esport Club Frankfurt Diamond When? 1.ECF 0:2 TPG Trash Panda Gaming
J5 Gaming J5 2:0 MCE Monthey-Chablais Esport
WeSports Tauben WeS 2:0 CPY The Company
Die Milden Jungs DMJ 0:2 FJE Freljord's Elite
Antimate Anti 2:0 EGT VaG EGTeam Vision and Guidance
Dawn Scythe Esports DSE 2:0 STF Sturmtief Fabienne
Intingmonkeys INT 0:2 ? Gurkenwasser
Oaks On Fire OOF 2:0 5DS 5 Deadly Sins
New World Order NWO 0:2 EKO EKO Sparrows
Three Eyed Dravens 3ID 2:0 SL Salties Legion
ASGARD ΛSG 2:0 MBS Mieser Billiger Spielmodus
GHR Esports Team Sierra GHR 2:0 OSGG_PV OSGG_pink venus
Vikings VIK 0:2 Bix Ballistix
Thekenproleten TKP 2:0 MEP Mythical Emperor Penguins
Mecha Traydent MED 2:0 FRT Freeze Trident
0:2 KSV Keine Schlechten Vibes
Slayed Beasts SLY 2:0 c.O.J. c.O.J.
Land der Freien MaiMai LdfM 2:0 ERV EloRevengers
Northmen NTH 2:0 INT Intentional Feeding
EKO Ravens EKO 0:2 DNA Desoxyribonucleicacid
1. Esport Club Frankfurt Diamond When? 1.ECF 2:1 MCE Monthey-Chablais Esport
The Company CPY 2:0 DMJ Die Milden Jungs
Generation Gaming GGAM 0:2 QSM Qsmesports
Simple ARES SA 2:0 ASTRO astro chillings atm
Drunken Gragas DRG 0:2 DRG Dragon´s rage gaming
1 Fc Mischkonsum FcM 0:2 NGNS IMP Engines Stuttgart - Impulsion
0:2 TMF Team Malliß Five
No Name Gaming NNG 0:2 BBC Boomer Bible Club
Saint Intsport SAINT 0:2 WYLD Win Your Lane Dude
SnakeFists´Squad SSQ 0:2 BBB Brandenburger Banger
Epic Soul Legends ESL 0:0 WON 7 Wonders
Hive R6 Gaming R6G 2:0 KITE KIT SC Eclipse
Schwülper League Legenden SLL 2:0 TPP The Proud Predators
Mitte Runter intSport MRINT 2:0 OMA Old Men Augsburg
Team Solo Rift Herald TSRH 2:0 SiR Swing in Rodgau
Team Rambo Gockel TRG 0:2 GKY Gokuray Samidare
BBE lastend LAST 2:0
1. FC Bobby VanDamme Bobby 0:2 DT Dream Team
Fenix Amora - The Forgotten Ones TFO 0:2 SGE A Eintracht Frankfurt Grey
Antimates NOM 0:0 DCT DreamsComeTrue
Apocalyptic Toxic Wolves E-Sports ATW 0:2 404 404 Uni eSports Dresden White
Phinix PHX 2:0 LSD Lords of Selfdestruction
Austrians Keyboard Warriors AKW 0:2 J1L Just1Life Gaming eV.
Better Minions BM 2:0 Wd5 Holzkerle
A Small Desk Smol 2:0 STKG Stonks-Gaming
Team Tittendachs TIT 0:2 A1 CP A1 Crimson Phoenix
Coach Max Diff CMD 2:1 KITSC KIT SC Hlingel
BLΛCK RØSΞS BΛR 0:2 SIR EXO SIR Exodus
Rising Phoenix Fire RP 2:0 NSD NoobSquad
Lost WarriΘrs LΘW 0:2 BB Barfuß Bethlehem
RoyalBlue Carbon RLB 2:0 SOSSY SOSSY SQUAD
Alex Meier Fußballgott AMFG14 2:0 TBL TeamBasH Limittesting
Trash Panda Gaming TPG 0:2 J5 J5 Gaming
WeSports Tauben WeS 2:0 FJE Freljord's Elite
Arizen Pink AZN 0:2 OGL OG LEGACY
Aal Kingdom ALK 0:2 AQT Aquato eSports
KIT SC Yellow KIT Yellow 1:2 RiB Rift Bombers
Hippos in Pyjamas HIPPO 0:2 RLB RoyalBlue Xenon
Royal Phoenix RPx 0:2 5-TF 5 tailed Fox
DerBoubacarSanogoClan BSC 0:2 LEL EU MASTERS RUSH
Backseat Gaming BSG 2:0 WNAZ WoodenAllstarZ
mackzyboost.fr mfr 2:0 300 300 White
Liesing Lategame Lobsters ŁŁŁ 1:2 Oub Ouroboros
Frixum FRX 0:2 LuW Lunar Wolves
Brüheim-Gaming Brüh 2:0 WLGAL WildlifeGaming Arctic Lynx
Top runter eSport TreS 0:2 RPuff Rainbow Puff
Jugend E-Sport Club Köln e.V. JECK 2:1 TG Trankgang
Reactor Squad RS 2:0 FDW FoxDevilsWild
BLΛCK RØSΞS BΛR 2:0 LAST BBE lastend
KIT SC Hlingel KITSC 2:0 DT Dream Team
Team Tittendachs TIT 1:2 SGE A Eintracht Frankfurt Grey
Stonks-Gaming STKG 2:0
Holzkerle Wd5 1:2 404 404 Uni eSports Dresden White
Austrians Keyboard Warriors AKW 0:2 PHX Phinix
Salties Legion SL 2:1 ΛSG ASGARD
New World Order NWO 1:2 GHR GHR Esports Team Sierra
5 Deadly Sins 5DS 0:2 Bix Ballistix
Intingmonkeys INT 2:1 TKP Thekenproleten
Sturmtief Fabienne STF 1:2 MED Mecha Traydent
EGTeam Vision and Guidance EGT VaG 0:2 KSV Keine Schlechten Vibes
FoxDevilsWild FDW 2:1 SLY Slayed Beasts
Trankgang TG 2:0 LdfM Land der Freien MaiMai
Top runter eSport TreS 2:1 NTH Northmen
WildlifeGaming Arctic Lynx WLGAL 0:2 DNA Desoxyribonucleicacid
Frixum FRX 2:0 1.ECF 1. Esport Club Frankfurt Diamond When?
Liesing Lategame Lobsters ŁŁŁ 0:2 CPY The Company
300 White 300 2:1 QSM Qsmesports
WoodenAllstarZ WNAZ 0:2 SA Simple ARES
DerBoubacarSanogoClan BSC 2:1 DRG Dragon´s rage gaming
Royal Phoenix RPx 0:2 NGNS IMP Engines Stuttgart - Impulsion
Hippos in Pyjamas HIPPO 2:0 TMF Team Malliß Five
KIT SC Yellow KIT Yellow 2:0 BBC Boomer Bible Club
Aal Kingdom ALK 2:0 WYLD Win Your Lane Dude
Arizen Pink AZN 0:2 BBB Brandenburger Banger
Freljord's Elite FJE 2:0
Trash Panda Gaming TPG 2:0 R6G Hive R6 Gaming
TeamBasH Limittesting TBL 2:0 SLL Schwülper League Legenden
SOSSY SQUAD SOSSY 2:1 MRINT Mitte Runter intSport
Lost WarriΘrs LΘW 2:0 TSRH Team Solo Rift Herald
NoobSquad NSD 0:2 GKY Gokuray Samidare

Kommentare